// Bezirksoberliga - Unsere Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.09.2023 19:00

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

HSG Odenwald

24:30

16.09.2023 19:30

HSG Odenwald

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

26:21

30.09.2023 18:00

TV Niedernberg

HSG Odenwald

22:28

07.10.2023 19:30

HSG Odenwald

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

38:25

14.10.2023 19:30

HSG Odenwald

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

42:21

21.10.2023 19:30

HSG Odenwald

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

34:27

04.11.2023 17:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

HSG Odenwald

26:27

11.11.2023 19:30

HSG Odenwald

TV Beerfelden

35:21

19.11.2023 17:30

TV Kleinwallstadt

HSG Odenwald

18:29

25.11.2023 17:30

HSG Odenwald

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

28:28

02.12.2023 18:00

HSG Rodenstein

HSG Odenwald

37:29

09.12.2023 19:30

HSG Odenwald

TV Großwallstadt II

31:19

16.12.2023 19:30

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

HSG Odenwald

30:27

21.01.2024 18:00

HSG Odenwald

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

29:29

27.01.2024 19:00

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

HSG Odenwald

27:32

03.02.2024 19:30

HSG Odenwald

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

32:21

17.02.2024 19:30

HSG Odenwald

TV Niedernberg

29:28

24.02.2024 18:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

HSG Odenwald

27:26

09.03.2024 19:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

HSG Odenwald

30:42

16.03.2024 19:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

HSG Odenwald

26:31

23.03.2024 17:30

HSG Odenwald

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

19:23

13.04.2024 19:00

TV Beerfelden

HSG Odenwald

23:25

20.04.2024 19:30

HSG Odenwald

TV Kleinwallstadt

25:25

27.04.2024 18:00

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

HSG Odenwald

29:30

04.05.2024 18:00

HSG Odenwald

HSG Rodenstein

34:30

11.05.2024 19:00

TV Großwallstadt II

HSG Odenwald

37:27

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

11.05.2024 19:00

TV Großwallstadt II

37

HSG Odenwald

27

Login

Tabelle Bezirksoberliga

1. HSG Haibach/Glattb.

47:5

2. MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Di.

44:8

3. HSG Odenwald

39:13

4. HSG Sulzbach/Leide.

33:19

5. TV Großwallstadt II

30:22

6. HSG Rodenstein

28:24

7. TV Beerfelden

28:24

8. TV Niedernberg

27:25

9. HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

25:27

10. MSG Umstadt/Habitz.

23:29

11. TV Kleinwallstadt

17:35

12. HSG Aschaffenburg 08

13:39

13. HSG Hörstein/Miche.

10:42

14. HSG Stockstadt/Mai.

0:52

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:30 - 20:00

Sporthalle Kirchbrombach

Dienstag

20:00 - 21:30

Sporthalle Kirchbrombach

Donnerstag

20:00 - 21:30

Sporthalle Kirchbrombach

Ergebnisse der Bezirksoberliga

11.05.2024 18:00

HSG Rodenstein

34

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

23

11.05.2024 18:00

TV Kleinwallstadt

33

TV Beerfelden

34

11.05.2024 18:00

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

26

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

30

11.05.2024 19:00

TV Großwallstadt II

37

HSG Odenwald

27

12.05.2024 18:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

19

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

45

Jetzt Online: 17

Heute Online: 176

Gestern Online: 959

Diesen Monat: 17081

Letzter Monat: 29185

Total: 697614