// Heimspielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.09.2022 17:00

männliche A-Jugend

HSG Odenwald

HSG Bieberau-Modau

17.09.2022 19:30

Männer I

HSG Odenwald

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

18.09.2022 15:00

Frauen II

HSG Odenwald II

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

18.09.2022 17:00

Frauen I

HSG Odenwald

TV Kirchzell

25.09.2022 12:00

weibliche C-Jugend 2

HSG Odenwald II (a.K.)

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

25.09.2022 14:00

männliche E-Jugend 1

HSG Odenwald

mJSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg

25.09.2022 16:00

weibliche D-Jugend

HSG Odenwald

JSG Wallstadt (WD)

25.09.2022 17:30

weibliche D-Jugend 2

HSG Odenwald II (a.K.)

wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell III (a.K.)

01.10.2022 17:00

Männer II

HSG Odenwald II

HSG Rodenstein II

01.10.2022 17:30

Frauen I

HSG Odenwald

TV Langenselbold

01.10.2022 19:30

Männer I

HSG Odenwald

HSG Rodenstein

09.10.2022 11:00

weibliche C-Jugend 1

HSG Odenwald

TV Niedernberg

09.10.2022 13:00

männliche E-Jugend 2

HSG Odenwald II (a.K.)

JSG Wallstadt II (ME) (a.K.)

09.10.2022 16:00

männliche B-Jugend

HSG Odenwald

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim

15.10.2022 17:00

Männer II

HSG Odenwald II

TV Kirchzell II

15.10.2022 19:30

Männer I

HSG Odenwald

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

16.10.2022 11:00

weibliche D-Jugend

HSG Odenwald

wJSG Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern

16.10.2022 11:00

weibliche C-Jugend 2

HSG Odenwald II (a.K.)

TuSpo Obernburg

16.10.2022 13:00

männliche E-Jugend 2

HSG Odenwald II (a.K.)

TV Schaafheim

16.10.2022 15:00

Frauen II

HSG Odenwald II

FSG Wallstadt

22.10.2022 16:00

Frauen II

HSG Odenwald II

FSG EMU

22.10.2022 18:00

Frauen I

HSG Odenwald

TGS Walldorf

29.10.2022 17:30

männliche A-Jugend

HSG Odenwald

TuSpo Obernburg

05.11.2022 13:00

männliche E-Jugend 1

HSG Odenwald

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim

05.11.2022 15:00

männliche B-Jugend

HSG Odenwald

HSG Bachgau

05.11.2022 17:00

Männer II

HSG Odenwald II

HSG Aschafftal II

05.11.2022 19:30

Männer I

HSG Odenwald

HSG Aschafftal

06.11.2022 14:00

weibliche D-Jugend

HSG Odenwald

JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim

06.11.2022 15:30

weibliche D-Jugend 2

HSG Odenwald II (a.K.)

wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell II

12.11.2022 16:00

Frauen II

HSG Odenwald II

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

12.11.2022 18:00

Frauen I

HSG Odenwald

ESG Crumst./Goddelau

13.11.2022 11:00

weibliche C-Jugend 1

HSG Odenwald

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

13.11.2022 13:00

weibliche C-Jugend 2

HSG Odenwald II (a.K.)

wJSG Bachgau/Schaafheim

19.11.2022 13:00

männliche A-Jugend

HSG Odenwald

HSG Bachgau

19.11.2022 17:00

Männer II

HSG Odenwald II

SG RW Babenhausen II

19.11.2022 19:30

Männer I

HSG Odenwald

TV Beerfelden

26.11.2022 16:00

Frauen II

HSG Odenwald II

TuSpo Obernburg

26.11.2022 18:00

Frauen I

HSG Odenwald

HSG Bachgau

27.11.2022 11:00

weibliche C-Jugend 1

HSG Odenwald

JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim II

27.11.2022 13:00

männliche B-Jugend

HSG Odenwald

JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim

27.11.2022 15:00

männliche A-Jugend

HSG Odenwald

TV Gelnhausen

27.11.2022 17:00

männliche E-Jugend 2

HSG Odenwald II (a.K.)

mJSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II (a.K.)

03.12.2022 19:30

Männer I

HSG Odenwald

TV Niedernberg

04.12.2022 10:00

weibliche C-Jugend 2

HSG Odenwald II (a.K.)

JSG Wallstadt II (WC)

04.12.2022 12:00

männliche E-Jugend 1

HSG Odenwald

SG RW Babenhausen

04.12.2022 14:00

weibliche D-Jugend

HSG Odenwald

wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell

04.12.2022 15:30

weibliche D-Jugend 2

HSG Odenwald II (a.K.)

wJSG Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II (a.K.)

10.12.2022 12:00

männliche E-Jugend 1

HSG Odenwald

TV Erlenbach

10.12.2022 14:00

männliche B-Jugend

HSG Odenwald

SG RW Babenhausen

10.12.2022 16:00

Frauen II

HSG Odenwald II

HSG Rodenstein

10.12.2022 18:00

Frauen I

HSG Odenwald

TSV Pfungstadt

11.12.2022 17:00

weibliche C-Jugend 1

HSG Odenwald

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim

14.01.2023 15:00

weibliche C-Jugend 1

HSG Odenwald

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

14.01.2023 17:00

männliche E-Jugend 2

HSG Odenwald II (a.K.)

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

14.01.2023 17:00

Frauen II

HSG Odenwald II

FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern

14.01.2023 19:30

Männer I

HSG Odenwald

TV Kleinwallstadt

15.01.2023 17:00

Frauen I

HSG Odenwald

HSG Dietzenbach

21.01.2023 14:00

männliche E-Jugend 1

HSG Odenwald

JSG Wallstadt (ME)

21.01.2023 16:00

männliche B-Jugend

HSG Odenwald

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

21.01.2023 18:00

männliche A-Jugend

HSG Odenwald

SG Egelsbach

22.01.2023 11:00

weibliche D-Jugend

HSG Odenwald

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

22.01.2023 12:30

weibliche D-Jugend 2

HSG Odenwald II (a.K.)

JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim II

28.01.2023 17:00

Männer II

HSG Odenwald II

HSG Sulzb./Leidersb.

28.01.2023 19:30

Männer I

HSG Odenwald

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

29.01.2023 17:00

Frauen I

HSG Odenwald

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

11.02.2023 17:00

Männer II

HSG Odenwald II

HSG Bachgau II

11.02.2023 19:30

Männer I

HSG Odenwald

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

12.02.2023 15:00

Frauen II

HSG Odenwald II

SG RW Babenhausen

12.02.2023 17:00

Frauen I

HSG Odenwald

FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt

26.02.2023 14:00

männliche B-Jugend

HSG Odenwald

mJSG Kirchzell/Bürgstadt

04.03.2023 17:00

Männer II

HSG Odenwald II

HSG Haibach/Glattbach II

04.03.2023 19:30

Männer I

HSG Odenwald

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

11.03.2023 17:00

männliche B-Jugend

HSG Odenwald

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

18.03.2023 16:00

Frauen II

HSG Odenwald II

TV Bürgstadt

18.03.2023 18:00

Frauen I

HSG Odenwald

TuS Zwingenberg

25.03.2023 17:00

Männer II

HSG Odenwald II

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III

25.03.2023 19:30

Männer I

HSG Odenwald

TV Erlenbach

01.04.2023 16:00

Frauen II

HSG Odenwald II

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim

01.04.2023 18:00

Frauen I

HSG Odenwald

SG Bruchköbel

22.04.2023 17:00

Männer II

HSG Odenwald II

MSG EMU

22.04.2023 19:30

Männer I

HSG Odenwald

MSG Großwallstadt II

29.04.2023 16:00

Frauen II

HSG Odenwald II

HSG Sulzb./Leidersb.

29.04.2023 18:00

Frauen I

HSG Odenwald

TSG Offenbach-Bürgel

06.05.2023 18:00

Männer I

HSG Odenwald

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

Kommende Spiele

10.09.2022

18:00

TV Kleinwa.

MSG I

19:00

HSG Sulzb..

MSG II

17.09.2022

17:00

mA

HSG Bieber.

18.09.2022

15:00

FSG II

HSG Hörste.

17:00

FSG I

TV Kirchze.

24.09.2022

14:00

mJSG Groß-.

mE 2

25.09.2022

11:00

JSG Groß-U.

wC 1

12:00

wC 2

HSG Aschaf.

14:00

mE

mJSG Groß-.

16:00

wD

JSG Wallst.

17:30

wD 2

wJSG Bürgs.

18:00

SG RW Babe.

mB

Sponsoren

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 80

Gestern Online: 524

Diesen Monat: 7093

Letzter Monat: 15335

Total: 302681