// Bezirksliga C - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

30.10.2021 17:00

TV Beerfelden II

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

30.10.2021 18:00

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach IV (a.K.)

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

31.10.2021 15:30

TV Schaafheim

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach II (a.K.)

06.11.2021 15:00

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach II (a.K.)

TV Beerfelden II

06.11.2021 15:30

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

MSG Odenwald III

06.11.2021 18:00

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach III

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach IV (a.K.)

13.11.2021 15:30

MSG Odenwald III

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach III

13.11.2021 20:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach II (a.K.)

14.11.2021 16:00

TV Schaafheim

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

20.11.2021 15:30

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

TV Beerfelden II

20.11.2021 16:00

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach III

TV Schaafheim

20.11.2021 18:00

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach IV (a.K.)

MSG Odenwald III

27.11.2021 18:00

TV Schaafheim

TV Beerfelden II

04.12.2021 17:00

TV Beerfelden II

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach III

04.12.2021 19:30

TV Schaafheim

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach IV (a.K.)

04.12.2021 20:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

11.12.2021 15:30

MSG Odenwald III

TV Schaafheim

11.12.2021 18:30

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach III

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

12.12.2021 12:00

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach IV (a.K.)

TV Beerfelden II

12.12.2021 13:30

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach II (a.K.)

18.12.2021 15:00

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach II (a.K.)

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach III

18.12.2021 17:00

TV Beerfelden II

MSG Odenwald III

18.12.2021 20:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach IV (a.K.)

15.01.2022 15:30

MSG Odenwald III

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

15.01.2022 18:00

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach IV (a.K.)

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach II (a.K.)

22.01.2022 15:00

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach II (a.K.)

MSG Odenwald III

22.01.2022 15:30

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach III

22.01.2022 20:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

TV Schaafheim

29.01.2022 17:00

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach II (a.K.)

TV Schaafheim

29.01.2022 18:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach IV (a.K.)

29.01.2022 20:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

TV Beerfelden II

05.02.2022 15:30

MSG Odenwald III

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

05.02.2022 16:00

TV Beerfelden II

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach II (a.K.)

05.02.2022 17:00

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach IV (a.K.)

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach III

12.02.2022 17:00

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach II (a.K.)

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

12.02.2022 17:45

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

TV Schaafheim

13.02.2022 16:00

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach III

MSG Odenwald III

19.02.2022 17:30

MSG Odenwald III

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach IV (a.K.)

19.02.2022 18:00

TV Beerfelden II

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

19.02.2022 19:30

TV Schaafheim

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach III

05.03.2022 17:00

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach III

TV Beerfelden II

05.03.2022 19:00

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach IV (a.K.)

TV Schaafheim

06.03.2022 15:45

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

12.03.2022 00:00

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach II (a.K.)

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

12.03.2022 18:00

TV Beerfelden II

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach IV (a.K.)

12.03.2022 19:30

TV Schaafheim

MSG Odenwald III

12.03.2022 20:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach III

26.03.2022 15:30

MSG Odenwald III

TV Beerfelden II

26.03.2022 18:00

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach IV (a.K.)

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

27.03.2022 16:00

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach III

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach II (a.K.)

02.04.2022 00:00

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach II (a.K.)

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach IV (a.K.)

02.04.2022 17:00

TV Beerfelden II

TV Schaafheim

02.04.2022 20:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

MSG Odenwald III

09.04.2022 15:30

MSG Odenwald III

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach II (a.K.)

09.04.2022 19:30

TV Schaafheim

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

10.04.2022 15:00

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach III

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

Nächstes Spiel

06.11.2021 15:30

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

MSG Odenwald III

Letztes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Login

Tabelle Bezirksliga C

1. TV Schaafheim

0:0

2. HSG Hörstein/Miche.

0:0

3. TV Beerfelden II

0:0

4. MSG Odenwald III

0:0

5. MSG Eppertsh/Münst.

0:0

6. MSG Umstadt/Habitz.

0:0

7. MSG Eppertsh/Münst.

0:0

8. HSG Sulzbach/Leide.

0:0

Trainingszeiten

Donnerstag

20:00 - 21:30

Sportzentrum Bad König

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 116

Gestern Online: 344

Diesen Monat: 7402

Letzter Monat: 13466

Total: 159806