// Bezirksliga C - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

30.10.2021 17:00

TV Beerfelden II (a.K.)

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

31:21

30.10.2021 18:00

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach IV (a.K.)

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III (a.K.)

28:31

31.10.2021 15:30

TV Schaafheim

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach II (a.K.)

19:37

06.11.2021 15:00

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach II (a.K.)

TV Beerfelden II (a.K.)

26:25

06.11.2021 15:30

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III (a.K.)

MSG Odenwald III (a.K.)

17:27

06.11.2021 18:00

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach III

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach IV (a.K.)

22:17

13.11.2021 15:30

MSG Odenwald III (a.K.)

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach III

23:22

13.11.2021 20:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach II (a.K.)

28:24

14.11.2021 16:00

TV Schaafheim

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III (a.K.)

18:24

20.11.2021 15:30

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III (a.K.)

TV Beerfelden II (a.K.)

26:24

20.11.2021 18:00

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach IV (a.K.)

MSG Odenwald III (a.K.)

15:35

22.01.2022 17:00

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach II (a.K.)

MSG Odenwald III (a.K.)

34:25

29.01.2022 20:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

TV Beerfelden II (a.K.)

05.02.2022 15:30

MSG Odenwald III (a.K.)

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III (a.K.)

05.02.2022 16:00

TV Beerfelden II (a.K.)

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach II (a.K.)

05.02.2022 17:00

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach IV (a.K.)

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach III

12.02.2022 17:00

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach II (a.K.)

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

12.02.2022 17:45

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III (a.K.)

TV Schaafheim

13.02.2022 16:00

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach III

MSG Odenwald III (a.K.)

19.02.2022 17:30

MSG Odenwald III (a.K.)

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach IV (a.K.)

19.02.2022 18:00

TV Beerfelden II (a.K.)

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III (a.K.)

19.02.2022 19:30

TV Schaafheim

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach III

05.03.2022 17:00

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach III

TV Beerfelden II (a.K.)

05.03.2022 19:00

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach IV (a.K.)

TV Schaafheim

06.03.2022 15:45

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III (a.K.)

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

12.03.2022 00:00

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach II (a.K.)

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III (a.K.)

12.03.2022 18:00

TV Beerfelden II (a.K.)

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach IV (a.K.)

12.03.2022 19:30

TV Schaafheim

MSG Odenwald III (a.K.)

12.03.2022 20:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach III

26.03.2022 15:30

MSG Odenwald III (a.K.)

TV Beerfelden II (a.K.)

26.03.2022 18:00

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach IV (a.K.)

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

27.03.2022 16:00

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach III

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach II (a.K.)

02.04.2022 00:00

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach II (a.K.)

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach IV (a.K.)

02.04.2022 17:00

TV Beerfelden II (a.K.)

TV Schaafheim

02.04.2022 20:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

MSG Odenwald III (a.K.)

09.04.2022 15:30

MSG Odenwald III (a.K.)

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach II (a.K.)

09.04.2022 19:30

TV Schaafheim

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

10.04.2022 15:00

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach III

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III (a.K.)

23.04.2022 18:00

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach III

TV Schaafheim

23.04.2022 23:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III (a.K.)

23.04.2022 23:00

TV Schaafheim

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach IV (a.K.)

23.04.2022 23:00

TV Beerfelden II (a.K.)

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach III

30.04.2022 23:00

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach III

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

30.04.2022 23:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III (a.K.)

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach II (a.K.)

30.04.2022 23:00

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach IV (a.K.)

TV Beerfelden II (a.K.)

30.04.2022 23:00

MSG Odenwald III (a.K.)

TV Schaafheim

07.05.2022 23:00

TV Beerfelden II (a.K.)

MSG Odenwald III (a.K.)

07.05.2022 23:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach IV (a.K.)

07.05.2022 23:00

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach II (a.K.)

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach III

14.05.2022 23:00

TV Schaafheim

TV Beerfelden II (a.K.)

14.05.2022 23:00

MSG Odenwald III (a.K.)

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

14.05.2022 23:00

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach IV (a.K.)

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach II (a.K.)

21.05.2022 23:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

TV Schaafheim

21.05.2022 23:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III (a.K.)

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach III

28.05.2022 23:00

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach II (a.K.)

TV Schaafheim

28.05.2022 23:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III (a.K.)

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach IV (a.K.)

Nächstes Spiel

05.02.2022 15:30

MSG Odenwald III (a.K.)

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III (a.K.)

Letztes Spiel

22.01.2022 17:00

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach II (a.K.)

34

MSG Odenwald III (a.K.)

25

Login

Tabelle Bezirksliga C

1. HSG Sulzbach/Leide.

6:2

2. MSG Odenwald III (.

6:2

3. HSG Hörstein/Miche.

6:2

4. MSG Eppertsh/Münst.

2:2

5. MSG Umstadt/Habitz.

2:2

6. TV Beerfelden II (.

2:4

7. TV Schaafheim

0:4

8. MSG Eppertsh/Münst.

0:6

Trainingszeiten

Donnerstag

20:00 - 21:30

Sportzentrum Bad König

Ergebnisse der Bezirksliga C

13.11.2021 20:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

28

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach II (a.K.)

24

14.11.2021 16:00

TV Schaafheim

18

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III (a.K.)

24

20.11.2021 15:30

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III (a.K.)

26

TV Beerfelden II (a.K.)

24

20.11.2021 18:00

MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach IV (a.K.)

15

MSG Odenwald III (a.K.)

35

22.01.2022 17:00

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach II (a.K.)

34

MSG Odenwald III (a.K.)

25

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 364

Gestern Online: 438

Diesen Monat: 11522

Letzter Monat: 11605

Total: 203227