// Bezirksliga A - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 13:00 |
TuSpo Obernburg III |
HSG Odenwald II |
30:23 |
|||
09.09.2023 16:00 |
HSG Rodenstein II |
HSG Haibach/Glattbach II |
38:30 |
|||
15.09.2023 20:00 |
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III |
TV Erlenbach |
26:36 |
|||
16.09.2023 13:00 |
HSG Haibach/Glattbach II |
SG RW Babenhausen II |
17:35 |
|||
16.09.2023 14:00 |
HSG Bachgau II |
TuSpo Obernburg III |
25:28 |
|||
17.09.2023 18:00 |
TV Kirchzell II |
HSG Rodenstein II |
36:28 |
|||
17.09.2023 18:00 |
MSG EMU |
HSG Aschafftal II |
29:17 |
|||
23.09.2023 17:00 |
SG RW Babenhausen II |
TV Kirchzell II |
35:29 |
|||
23.09.2023 17:00 |
TuSpo Obernburg III |
HSG Haibach/Glattbach II |
37:24 |
|||
23.09.2023 17:15 |
HSG Aschafftal II |
TV Bürgstadt |
27:34 |
|||
24.09.2023 18:00 |
MSG EMU |
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III |
39:28 |
|||
30.09.2023 15:30 |
HSG Bachgau II |
TV Erlenbach |
32:32 |
|||
30.09.2023 16:00 |
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III |
HSG Aschafftal II |
19:26 |
|||
30.09.2023 19:30 |
HSG Odenwald II |
MSG EMU |
21:29 |
|||
01.10.2023 18:00 |
TV Kirchzell II |
TuSpo Obernburg III |
28:34 |
|||
01.10.2023 18:00 |
TV Bürgstadt |
HSG Rodenstein II |
32:21 |
|||
07.10.2023 17:00 |
HSG Odenwald II |
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III |
29:23 |
|||
07.10.2023 17:00 |
SG RW Babenhausen II |
TV Bürgstadt |
39:34 |
|||
08.10.2023 17:30 |
TV Erlenbach |
HSG Haibach/Glattbach II |
34:23 |
|||
08.10.2023 18:00 |
HSG Aschafftal II |
HSG Rodenstein II |
36:16 |
|||
08.10.2023 18:00 |
MSG EMU |
HSG Bachgau II |
21:27 |
|||
14.10.2023 14:00 |
HSG Rodenstein II |
SG RW Babenhausen II |
30:44 |
|||
14.10.2023 15:30 |
HSG Bachgau II |
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III |
32:25 |
|||
14.10.2023 16:00 |
HSG Haibach/Glattbach II |
MSG EMU |
24:38 |
|||
14.10.2023 17:00 |
HSG Odenwald II |
HSG Aschafftal II |
38:30 |
|||
15.10.2023 17:00 |
TV Bürgstadt |
TuSpo Obernburg III |
23:32 |
|||
15.10.2023 18:00 |
TV Kirchzell II |
TV Erlenbach |
33:23 |
|||
21.10.2023 14:00 |
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III |
HSG Haibach/Glattbach II |
28:31 |
|||
21.10.2023 17:00 |
SG RW Babenhausen II |
HSG Aschafftal II |
41:38 |
|||
21.10.2023 17:00 |
HSG Odenwald II |
HSG Bachgau II |
23:23 |
|||
22.10.2023 18:00 |
MSG EMU |
TV Kirchzell II |
25:29 |
|||
28.10.2023 17:00 |
SG RW Babenhausen II |
HSG Bachgau II |
27:31 |
|||
28.10.2023 18:00 |
TV Bürgstadt |
TV Kirchzell II |
22:21 |
|||
29.10.2023 17:30 |
TV Erlenbach |
HSG Odenwald II |
30:27 |
|||
04.11.2023 15:00 |
HSG Haibach/Glattbach II |
HSG Odenwald II |
18:23 |
|||
04.11.2023 15:30 |
HSG Bachgau II |
HSG Aschafftal II |
24:14 |
|||
04.11.2023 16:45 |
TV Bürgstadt |
TV Erlenbach |
24:24 |
|||
04.11.2023 17:00 |
SG RW Babenhausen II |
TuSpo Obernburg III |
35:47 |
|||
05.11.2023 13:45 |
TV Kirchzell II |
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III |
34:25 |
|||
11.11.2023 15:30 |
HSG Bachgau II |
HSG Haibach/Glattbach II |
36:27 |
|||
11.11.2023 17:00 |
HSG Odenwald II |
TV Kirchzell II |
24:30 |
|||
12.11.2023 15:45 |
HSG Aschafftal II |
TuSpo Obernburg III |
28:29 |
|||
12.11.2023 17:30 |
TV Erlenbach |
HSG Rodenstein II |
32:24 |
|||
12.11.2023 18:00 |
MSG EMU |
TV Bürgstadt |
25:26 |
|||
18.11.2023 16:00 |
HSG Rodenstein II |
MSG EMU |
20:33 |
|||
18.11.2023 18:00 |
TV Bürgstadt |
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III |
27:19 |
|||
19.11.2023 16:00 |
HSG Haibach/Glattbach II |
HSG Aschafftal II |
23:31 |
|||
19.11.2023 16:00 |
SG RW Babenhausen II |
TV Erlenbach |
31:31 |
|||
19.11.2023 18:00 |
TV Kirchzell II |
HSG Bachgau II |
23:31 |
|||
25.11.2023 13:00 |
HSG Haibach/Glattbach II |
TV Kirchzell II |
30:33 |
|||
25.11.2023 14:00 |
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III |
HSG Rodenstein II |
21:24 |
|||
25.11.2023 19:30 |
HSG Odenwald II |
TV Bürgstadt |
25:24 |
|||
26.11.2023 17:30 |
TV Erlenbach |
TuSpo Obernburg III |
28:33 |
|||
26.11.2023 18:00 |
MSG EMU |
SG RW Babenhausen II |
24:29 |
|||
02.12.2023 17:00 |
SG RW Babenhausen II |
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III |
38:20 |
|||
02.12.2023 17:00 |
TuSpo Obernburg III |
MSG EMU |
35:24 |
|||
02.12.2023 17:00 |
TV Bürgstadt |
HSG Bachgau II |
25:12 |
|||
02.12.2023 20:00 |
HSG Rodenstein II |
HSG Odenwald II |
22:31 |
|||
03.12.2023 15:15 |
HSG Aschafftal II |
TV Kirchzell II |
25:26 |
|||
09.12.2023 14:00 |
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III |
TuSpo Obernburg III |
17:30 |
|||
09.12.2023 17:00 |
HSG Odenwald II |
SG RW Babenhausen II |
36:29 |
|||
09.12.2023 17:00 |
HSG Haibach/Glattbach II |
TV Bürgstadt |
18:30 |
|||
09.12.2023 17:30 |
HSG Bachgau II |
HSG Rodenstein II |
37:26 |
|||
10.12.2023 17:30 |
TV Erlenbach |
HSG Aschafftal II |
35:19 |
|||
17.12.2023 15:30 |
TuSpo Obernburg III |
HSG Rodenstein II |
45:30 |
|||
17.12.2023 17:30 |
TV Erlenbach |
MSG EMU |
31:27 |
|||
21.01.2024 14:00 |
HSG Haibach/Glattbach II |
HSG Rodenstein II |
31:39 |
|||
21.01.2024 14:00 |
HSG Bachgau II |
SG RW Babenhausen II |
38:35 |
|||
21.01.2024 15:30 |
HSG Odenwald II |
TuSpo Obernburg III |
25:26 |
|||
21.01.2024 18:00 |
TV Kirchzell II |
TV Bürgstadt |
34:27 |
|||
21.01.2024 18:00 |
MSG EMU |
TV Erlenbach |
24:27 |
|||
27.01.2024 13:00 |
TuSpo Obernburg III |
HSG Bachgau II |
36:23 |
|||
27.01.2024 16:00 |
HSG Rodenstein II |
TV Kirchzell II |
33:36 |
|||
27.01.2024 17:15 |
HSG Aschafftal II |
MSG EMU |
27:22 |
|||
28.01.2024 17:30 |
TV Erlenbach |
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III |
32:24 |
|||
03.02.2024 12:00 |
HSG Haibach/Glattbach II |
TuSpo Obernburg III |
19:34 |
|||
03.02.2024 14:15 |
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III |
MSG EMU |
12:31 |
|||
03.02.2024 18:30 |
TV Bürgstadt |
HSG Aschafftal II |
22:21 |
|||
17.02.2024 17:15 |
HSG Aschafftal II |
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III |
24:28 |
|||
17.02.2024 20:00 |
HSG Rodenstein II |
TV Bürgstadt |
24:31 |
|||
18.02.2024 14:00 |
SG RW Babenhausen II |
HSG Haibach/Glattbach II |
47:25 |
|||
18.02.2024 17:30 |
TV Erlenbach |
HSG Bachgau II |
24:27 |
|||
18.02.2024 18:00 |
MSG EMU |
HSG Odenwald II |
26:25 |
|||
18.02.2024 18:00 |
TuSpo Obernburg III |
TV Kirchzell II |
25:22 |
|||
24.02.2024 13:00 |
HSG Haibach/Glattbach II |
TV Erlenbach |
22:41 |
|||
24.02.2024 15:30 |
HSG Bachgau II |
MSG EMU |
34:26 |
|||
24.02.2024 16:00 |
HSG Rodenstein II |
HSG Aschafftal II |
27:35 |
|||
24.02.2024 20:00 |
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III |
HSG Odenwald II |
22:31 |
|||
25.02.2024 18:00 |
TV Bürgstadt |
SG RW Babenhausen II |
38:32 |
|||
02.03.2024 19:30 |
HSG Odenwald II |
TV Erlenbach |
26:32 |
|||
03.03.2024 18:00 |
TV Kirchzell II |
SG RW Babenhausen II |
32:31 |
|||
03.03.2024 18:00 |
TV Bürgstadt |
MSG EMU |
24:18 |
|||
09.03.2024 13:00 |
TuSpo Obernburg III |
TV Bürgstadt |
29:26 |
|||
09.03.2024 16:00 |
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III |
HSG Bachgau II |
22:30 |
|||
09.03.2024 17:15 |
HSG Aschafftal II |
HSG Odenwald II |
32:23 |
|||
10.03.2024 16:00 |
SG RW Babenhausen II |
HSG Rodenstein II |
46:28 |
|||
10.03.2024 17:30 |
TV Erlenbach |
TV Kirchzell II |
27:25 |
|||
10.03.2024 18:00 |
MSG EMU |
HSG Haibach/Glattbach II |
36:26 |
|||
16.03.2024 14:00 |
HSG Rodenstein II |
TuSpo Obernburg III |
23:25 |
|||
16.03.2024 15:00 |
HSG Haibach/Glattbach II |
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III |
29:20 |
|||
16.03.2024 15:15 |
HSG Aschafftal II |
SG RW Babenhausen II |
35:44 |
|||
16.03.2024 15:30 |
HSG Bachgau II |
HSG Odenwald II |
31:20 |
|||
17.03.2024 18:00 |
TV Kirchzell II |
MSG EMU |
25:17 |
|||
23.03.2024 17:15 |
HSG Aschafftal II |
HSG Bachgau II |
19:20 |
|||
23.03.2024 19:30 |
HSG Odenwald II |
HSG Haibach/Glattbach II |
34:21 |
|||
24.03.2024 15:45 |
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III |
TV Kirchzell II |
25:28 |
|||
24.03.2024 17:00 |
TuSpo Obernburg III |
SG RW Babenhausen II |
39:32 |
|||
24.03.2024 17:30 |
TV Erlenbach |
TV Bürgstadt |
24:26 |
|||
13.04.2024 16:00 |
HSG Rodenstein II |
TV Erlenbach |
|
|||
13.04.2024 17:00 |
HSG Haibach/Glattbach II |
HSG Bachgau II |
|
|||
14.04.2024 17:30 |
TuSpo Obernburg III |
HSG Aschafftal II |
|
|||
14.04.2024 18:00 |
TV Kirchzell II |
HSG Odenwald II |
|
|||
20.04.2024 17:15 |
HSG Aschafftal II |
HSG Haibach/Glattbach II |
|
|||
20.04.2024 17:30 |
HSG Bachgau II |
TV Kirchzell II |
|
|||
21.04.2024 15:45 |
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III |
TV Bürgstadt |
|
|||
21.04.2024 17:30 |
TV Erlenbach |
SG RW Babenhausen II |
|
|||
21.04.2024 18:00 |
MSG EMU |
HSG Rodenstein II |
|
|||
27.04.2024 16:30 |
TuSpo Obernburg III |
TV Erlenbach |
|
|||
27.04.2024 19:00 |
TV Bürgstadt |
HSG Odenwald II |
|
|||
27.04.2024 20:00 |
HSG Rodenstein II |
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III |
|
|||
28.04.2024 16:00 |
SG RW Babenhausen II |
MSG EMU |
|
|||
28.04.2024 18:00 |
TV Kirchzell II |
HSG Haibach/Glattbach II |
|
|||
04.05.2024 14:00 |
HSG Odenwald II |
HSG Rodenstein II |
|
|||
04.05.2024 16:00 |
HSG Bachgau II |
TV Bürgstadt |
|
|||
04.05.2024 17:00 |
MSG EMU |
TuSpo Obernburg III |
|
|||
04.05.2024 17:00 |
TV Kirchzell II |
HSG Aschafftal II |
|
|||
04.05.2024 17:45 |
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III |
SG RW Babenhausen II |
|
|||
11.05.2024 13:00 |
TuSpo Obernburg III |
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III |
|
|||
11.05.2024 16:00 |
SG RW Babenhausen II |
HSG Odenwald II |
|
|||
11.05.2024 16:00 |
HSG Rodenstein II |
HSG Bachgau II |
|
|||
11.05.2024 17:15 |
HSG Aschafftal II |
TV Erlenbach |
|
|||
11.05.2024 19:00 |
TV Bürgstadt |
HSG Haibach/Glattbach II |
|