// Spielplan
Datum |
Team | Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.07.2023 16:00 |
Männer I |
HSG Odenwald |
HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach 1 |
30:27 |
|||
05.08.2023 17:30 |
Männer II |
HSG Odenwald II |
MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim |
25:42 |
|||
06.08.2023 15:00 |
Männer I |
TSV Modau |
HSG Odenwald |
35:25 |
|||
06.08.2023 17:00 |
Männer II |
HSG Odenwald II |
HSG Rodenstein e.V. 1 |
27:27 |
|||
12.08.2023 15:00 |
Männer II |
HSG Odenwald II |
HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach 1 |
23:24 |
|||
12.08.2023 16:00 |
Männer I |
HSG Rodenstein e.V. 1 |
HSG Odenwald |
25:30 |
|||
09.09.2023 13:00 |
Männer II |
TuSpo Obernburg III |
HSG Odenwald II |
30:23 |
|||
09.09.2023 15:00 |
Frauen I |
TuSpo Obernburg |
HSG Odenwald |
27:30 |
|||
09.09.2023 15:30 |
Männer III |
SG RW Babenhausen III |
HSG Odenwald aK III (a.K.) |
33:26 |
|||
09.09.2023 19:00 |
Männer I |
HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach |
HSG Odenwald |
24:30 |
|||
16.09.2023 15:00 |
männliche A-Jugend |
HSG Odenwald |
TV Großwallstadt Junioren |
28:31 |
|||
16.09.2023 17:00 |
Frauen I |
HSG Odenwald |
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 |
22:12 |
|||
16.09.2023 19:30 |
Männer I |
HSG Odenwald |
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 |
26:21 |
|||
23.09.2023 14:30 |
Männliche B-Jugend |
mJSG Kirchzell/Bürgstadt |
JSGmB Erbach/Odenwald |
33:35 |
|||
23.09.2023 16:45 |
weibliche A-Jugend |
HSG Hörstein/Michelbach |
HSG Odenwald |
0:0 |
|||
23.09.2023 19:00 |
männliche A-Jugend |
JSG Bieberau/Modau |
HSG Odenwald |
32:25 |
|||
24.09.2023 14:00 |
männliche E-Jugend 1 |
HSG Haibach/Glattbach |
HSG Odenwald |
0:2 |
|||
24.09.2023 15:00 |
männliche D-Jugend |
HSG Bachgau |
HSG Odenwald |
22:32 |
|||
30.09.2023 13:00 |
männliche E-Jugend 2 |
HSG Aschafftal II |
HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.) |
0:2 |
|||
30.09.2023 17:30 |
Männer III |
HSG Odenwald aK III (a.K.) |
MSG EMU aK III (a.K.) |
28:22 |
|||
30.09.2023 18:00 |
Männer I |
TV Niedernberg |
HSG Odenwald |
22:28 |
|||
30.09.2023 19:30 |
Männer II |
HSG Odenwald II |
MSG EMU |
21:29 |
|||
01.10.2023 11:00 |
weibliche C-Jugend 1 |
HSG Odenwald |
HSG Hörstein/Michelbach |
30:27 |
|||
01.10.2023 13:00 |
männliche E-Jugend 1 |
HSG Odenwald |
TV Erlenbach |
0:0 Heimwertung |
|||
01.10.2023 15:00 |
männliche A-Jugend |
TuSpo Obernburg |
HSG Odenwald |
26:23 |
|||
01.10.2023 17:00 |
Männliche B-Jugend |
JSGmB Erbach/Odenwald |
HSG Haibach/Glattbach |
34:25 |
|||
07.10.2023 14:00 |
Frauen II |
FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt aK II (a.K.) |
HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.) |
24:23 |
|||
07.10.2023 15:00 |
männliche A-Jugend |
HSG Odenwald |
JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim |
33:35 |
|||
07.10.2023 16:00 |
weibliche A-Jugend |
HSG Odenwald |
TV Altenhaßlau |
25:13 |
|||
07.10.2023 16:00 |
Männer III |
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV |
HSG Odenwald aK III (a.K.) |
28:16 |
|||
07.10.2023 17:00 |
Männer II |
HSG Odenwald II |
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III |
29:23 |
|||
07.10.2023 18:00 |
Frauen I |
FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt |
HSG Odenwald |
25:30 |
|||
07.10.2023 19:30 |
Männer I |
HSG Odenwald |
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II |
38:25 |
|||
08.10.2023 11:00 |
männliche E-Jugend 1 |
HSG Odenwald |
mJSG Kirchzell/Bürgstadt II |
2:0 |
|||
08.10.2023 13:00 |
männliche E-Jugend 2 |
HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.) |
HSG Rodenstein aK II (a.K.) |
2:0 |
|||
08.10.2023 14:00 |
Männliche B-Jugend |
HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff |
JSGmB Erbach/Odenwald |
21:20 |
|||
08.10.2023 15:00 |
weibliche C-Jugend 2 |
HSG Odenwald aK II |
JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim aK III |
29:31 |
|||
14.10.2023 17:00 |
Männer II |
HSG Odenwald II |
HSG Aschafftal II |
38:30 |
|||
14.10.2023 17:15 |
weibliche A-Jugend |
JSG Buchberg |
HSG Odenwald |
27:22 |
|||
14.10.2023 18:00 |
Männliche B-Jugend |
JSGmB Erbach/Odenwald |
TV Erlenbach |
26:32 |
|||
14.10.2023 19:30 |
Männer I |
HSG Odenwald |
HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff |
42:21 |
|||
15.10.2023 11:00 |
weibliche C-Jugend 1 |
HSG Odenwald |
JSG Wallstadt |
28:29 |
|||
15.10.2023 12:30 |
männliche E-Jugend 2 |
JSGmE Bachgau/Schaafheim aK II (a.K.) |
HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.) |
2:0 |
|||
15.10.2023 13:00 |
weibliche C-Jugend 2 |
JSGwC Bachgau/Schaafheim aK II |
HSG Odenwald aK II |
30:21 |
|||
15.10.2023 15:00 |
Frauen II |
HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.) |
HSG Aschafftal |
30:26 |
|||
15.10.2023 17:00 |
männliche D-Jugend |
HSG Odenwald |
TuSpo Obernburg |
26:34 |
|||
21.10.2023 13:00 |
männliche E-Jugend 2 |
HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.) |
JSG Wallstadt aK IV (a.K.) |
0:2 |
|||
21.10.2023 15:00 |
Männer III |
HSG Odenwald aK III (a.K.) |
HSG Bachgau III |
22:23 |
|||
21.10.2023 17:00 |
Männer II |
HSG Odenwald II |
HSG Bachgau II |
23:23 |
|||
21.10.2023 19:30 |
Männer I |
HSG Odenwald |
HSG Hörstein/Michelbach |
34:27 |
|||
22.10.2023 13:00 |
weibliche C-Jugend 2 |
HSG Odenwald aK II |
JSGwC Bachgau/Schaafheim aK II |
30:23 |
|||
22.10.2023 15:00 |
Frauen II |
HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.) |
HSG Bachgau II |
17:14 |
|||
22.10.2023 17:00 |
Frauen I |
HSG Odenwald |
HSG Hörstein/Michelbach |
26:9 |
|||
29.10.2023 17:30 |
Männer II |
TV Erlenbach |
HSG Odenwald II |
30:27 |
|||
04.11.2023 13:00 |
Frauen II |
HSG Haibach/Glattbach II |
HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.) |
22:20 |
|||
04.11.2023 15:00 |
Männer II |
HSG Haibach/Glattbach II |
HSG Odenwald II |
18:23 |
|||
04.11.2023 15:00 |
männliche A-Jugend |
TuS Holzheim |
HSG Odenwald |
31:26 |
|||
04.11.2023 17:00 |
Männer I |
HSG Haibach/Glattbach |
HSG Odenwald |
26:27 |
|||
05.11.2023 15:30 |
Männer III |
HSG Odenwald aK III (a.K.) |
SG RW Babenhausen III |
20:31 |
|||
11.11.2023 13:00 |
männliche A-Jugend |
HSG Odenwald |
SG Egelsbach |
18:28 |
|||
11.11.2023 15:00 |
Männer III |
HSG Odenwald aK III (a.K.) |
TV Beerfelden II |
32:29 |
|||
11.11.2023 16:00 |
männliche E-Jugend 2 |
HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim III |
HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.) |
2:0 |
|||
11.11.2023 17:00 |
Männer II |
HSG Odenwald II |
TV Kirchzell II |
24:30 |
|||
11.11.2023 19:30 |
Männer I |
HSG Odenwald |
TV Beerfelden |
35:21 |
|||
12.11.2023 11:00 |
männliche E-Jugend 1 |
HSG Odenwald |
JSG EMU II (a.K.) |
2:0 |
|||
12.11.2023 13:00 |
weibliche A-Jugend |
HSG Odenwald |
JSGwA Kinzigtal/Flieden |
26:17 |
|||
12.11.2023 15:00 |
Frauen II |
HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.) |
TV Beerfelden |
39:15 |
|||
12.11.2023 15:00 |
weibliche C-Jugend 1 |
HSG Odenwald |
TuSpo Obernburg |
26:10 |
|||
12.11.2023 17:00 |
Frauen I |
HSG Odenwald |
TV Schaafheim |
41:13 |
|||
19.11.2023 15:30 |
Frauen I |
FSG Wallstadt |
HSG Odenwald |
25:37 |
|||
19.11.2023 16:00 |
Männliche B-Jugend |
JSGmB Erbach/Odenwald |
HSG Bachgau |
41:33 |
|||
19.11.2023 17:30 |
Männer I |
TV Kleinwallstadt |
HSG Odenwald |
18:29 |
|||
25.11.2023 13:30 |
männliche E-Jugend 2 |
HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.) |
mJSG Gr.Zimmern/Dieburg aK II (a.K.) |
0:2 |
|||
25.11.2023 14:15 |
männliche E-Jugend 1 |
HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II |
HSG Odenwald |
0:2 |
|||
25.11.2023 16:00 |
weibliche A-Jugend |
HSG Aschafftal |
HSG Odenwald |
13:25 |
|||
25.11.2023 16:00 |
männliche A-Jugend |
HSG Hanau |
HSG Odenwald |
22:23 |
|||
25.11.2023 17:30 |
Männer I |
HSG Odenwald |
HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach |
28:28 |
|||
25.11.2023 19:30 |
Männer II |
HSG Odenwald II |
TV Bürgstadt |
25:24 |
|||
26.11.2023 13:15 |
weibliche C-Jugend 1 |
JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II |
HSG Odenwald |
25:41 |
|||
26.11.2023 15:00 |
weibliche C-Jugend 2 |
JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim aK III |
HSG Odenwald aK II |
26:29 |
|||
26.11.2023 15:00 |
Frauen II |
HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.) |
FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell III |
21:16 |
|||
26.11.2023 17:00 |
Frauen I |
HSG Odenwald |
FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell II |
48:26 |
|||
02.12.2023 12:30 |
männliche E-Jugend 2 |
HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II |
HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.) |
2:0 |
|||
02.12.2023 15:00 |
männliche D-Jugend |
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 |
HSG Odenwald |
14:35 |
|||
02.12.2023 16:00 |
Frauen I |
HSG Rodenstein |
HSG Odenwald |
14:25 |
|||
02.12.2023 17:00 |
Männliche B-Jugend |
JSGmB Erbach/Odenwald |
HSG Rodenstein |
32:25 |
|||
02.12.2023 18:00 |
Männer I |
HSG Rodenstein |
HSG Odenwald |
37:29 |
|||
02.12.2023 20:00 |
Männer II |
HSG Rodenstein II |
HSG Odenwald II |
22:31 |
|||
03.12.2023 11:00 |
männliche E-Jugend 1 |
HSG Odenwald |
HSG Aschafftal |
0:2 |
|||
03.12.2023 13:00 |
weibliche C-Jugend 2 |
HSG Odenwald aK II |
JSGwC Bachgau/Schaafheim aK II |
34:34 |
|||
03.12.2023 15:00 |
weibliche C-Jugend 1 |
HSG Odenwald |
HSG Haibach/Glattbach |
22:27 |
|||
03.12.2023 18:30 |
Frauen II |
FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II |
HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.) |
23:24 |
|||
09.12.2023 13:00 |
männliche E-Jugend 1 |
HSG Odenwald |
HSG Haibach/Glattbach |
2:0 |
|||
09.12.2023 14:00 |
männliche E-Jugend 2 |
JSG Wallstadt aK IV (a.K.) |
HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.) |
2:0 |
|||
09.12.2023 15:00 |
männliche A-Jugend |
HSG Odenwald |
JSG Bieberau/Modau |
22:30 |
|||
09.12.2023 17:00 |
Männer II |
HSG Odenwald II |
SG RW Babenhausen II |
36:29 |
|||
09.12.2023 17:00 |
Männliche B-Jugend |
JSGmB Erbach/Odenwald |
mJSG Kirchzell/Bürgstadt |
40:30 |
|||
09.12.2023 19:30 |
Männer I |
HSG Odenwald |
TV Großwallstadt II |
31:19 |
|||
10.12.2023 15:00 |
Frauen II |
HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.) |
SG RW Babenhausen |
0:0 |
|||
10.12.2023 17:00 |
weibliche A-Jugend |
HSG Odenwald |
HSG Hörstein/Michelbach |
0:0 |
|||
10.12.2023 17:00 |
Frauen I |
HSG Odenwald |
HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach |
23:22 |
|||
16.12.2023 14:00 |
männliche A-Jugend |
HSG Odenwald |
TuSpo Obernburg |
31:27 |
|||
16.12.2023 15:30 |
Männer III |
MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg II |
HSG Odenwald aK III (a.K.) |
0:0 Heimwertung |
|||
16.12.2023 17:30 |
Frauen I |
FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern |
HSG Odenwald |
22:29 |
|||
16.12.2023 19:30 |
Männer I |
MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg |
HSG Odenwald |
30:27 |
|||
21.01.2024 13:30 |
Männer III |
HSG Odenwald aK III (a.K.) |
MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg II |
23:34 |
|||
21.01.2024 15:30 |
Männer II |
HSG Odenwald II |
TuSpo Obernburg III |
25:26 |
|||
21.01.2024 15:30 |
Frauen I |
HSG Odenwald |
TuSpo Obernburg |
29:18 |
|||
21.01.2024 18:00 |
Männer I |
HSG Odenwald |
HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach |
29:29 |
|||
23.01.2024 19:00 |
Männliche B-Jugend |
HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim |
JSGmB Erbach/Odenwald |
36:34 |
|||
27.01.2024 15:00 |
männliche E-Jugend 2 |
HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.) |
HSG Aschafftal II |
0:0 Heimwertung |
|||
27.01.2024 15:30 |
weibliche C-Jugend 1 |
HSG Hörstein/Michelbach |
HSG Odenwald |
24:25 |
|||
27.01.2024 17:00 |
Frauen I |
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 |
HSG Odenwald |
20:25 |
|||
27.01.2024 19:00 |
Männer III |
MSG EMU aK III (a.K.) |
HSG Odenwald aK III (a.K.) |
22:26 |
|||
27.01.2024 19:00 |
Männer I |
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 |
HSG Odenwald |
27:32 |
|||
28.01.2024 11:00 |
männliche E-Jugend 1 |
TV Erlenbach |
HSG Odenwald |
0:2 |
|||
28.01.2024 13:00 |
weibliche C-Jugend 2 |
HSG Odenwald aK II |
JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim aK III |
32:29 |
|||
03.02.2024 15:00 |
männliche E-Jugend 1 |
mJSG Kirchzell/Bürgstadt II |
HSG Odenwald |
2:0 |
|||
03.02.2024 17:00 |
Männer III |
HSG Odenwald aK III (a.K.) |
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV |
25:30 |
|||
03.02.2024 19:30 |
Männer I |
HSG Odenwald |
MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg |
32:21 |
|||
04.02.2024 13:00 |
männliche D-Jugend |
HSG Odenwald |
HSG Aschafftal |
23:16 |
|||
04.02.2024 14:00 |
weibliche A-Jugend |
TV Altenhaßlau |
HSG Odenwald |
21:26 |
|||
04.02.2024 15:00 |
Frauen II |
HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.) |
FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II |
21:21 |
|||
04.02.2024 16:00 |
männliche A-Jugend |
JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim |
HSG Odenwald |
29:29 |
|||
04.02.2024 16:15 |
weibliche C-Jugend 2 |
JSGwC Bachgau/Schaafheim aK II |
HSG Odenwald aK II |
21:31 |
|||
04.02.2024 16:30 |
männliche E-Jugend 2 |
HSG Rodenstein aK II (a.K.) |
HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.) |
2:0 |
|||
04.02.2024 17:00 |
Frauen I |
HSG Odenwald |
FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern |
27:17 |
|||
04.02.2024 17:00 |
Männliche B-Jugend |
JSGmB Erbach/Odenwald |
HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff |
23:30 |
|||
17.02.2024 11:00 |
männliche D-Jugend |
TuSpo Obernburg |
HSG Odenwald |
30:28 |
|||
17.02.2024 13:00 |
männliche E-Jugend 2 |
HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.) |
JSGmE Bachgau/Schaafheim aK II (a.K.) |
0:2 |
|||
17.02.2024 15:00 |
weibliche A-Jugend |
HSG Odenwald |
JSG Buchberg |
17:12 |
|||
17.02.2024 17:00 |
männliche A-Jugend |
HSG Odenwald |
TuS Holzheim |
32:25 |
|||
17.02.2024 19:30 |
Männer I |
HSG Odenwald |
TV Niedernberg |
29:28 |
|||
18.02.2024 15:30 |
Männliche B-Jugend |
TV Erlenbach |
JSGmB Erbach/Odenwald |
29:20 |
|||
18.02.2024 17:00 |
weibliche C-Jugend 1 |
JSG Wallstadt |
HSG Odenwald |
36:24 |
|||
18.02.2024 18:00 |
Männer II |
MSG EMU |
HSG Odenwald II |
26:25 |
|||
24.02.2024 13:00 |
weibliche C-Jugend 1 |
TuSpo Obernburg |
HSG Odenwald |
20:26 |
|||
24.02.2024 15:00 |
männliche E-Jugend 1 |
JSG EMU II (a.K.) |
HSG Odenwald |
0:2 |
|||
24.02.2024 15:00 |
männliche A-Jugend |
SG Egelsbach |
HSG Odenwald |
25:18 |
|||
24.02.2024 15:30 |
Männliche B-Jugend |
HSG Bachgau |
JSGmB Erbach/Odenwald |
33:32 |
|||
24.02.2024 18:00 |
Männer I |
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II |
HSG Odenwald |
27:26 |
|||
24.02.2024 20:00 |
Männer II |
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III |
HSG Odenwald II |
22:31 |
|||
25.02.2024 11:00 |
männliche E-Jugend 2 |
HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.) |
HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim III |
0:2 |
|||
25.02.2024 13:00 |
männliche D-Jugend |
HSG Odenwald |
HSG Bachgau |
26:23 |
|||
25.02.2024 14:00 |
weibliche C-Jugend 2 |
JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim aK III |
HSG Odenwald aK II |
26:32 |
|||
25.02.2024 14:00 |
weibliche A-Jugend |
JSGwA Kinzigtal/Flieden |
HSG Odenwald |
14:30 |
|||
25.02.2024 15:00 |
Frauen II |
HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.) |
FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt aK II (a.K.) |
24:20 |
|||
25.02.2024 16:00 |
Männer III |
HSG Bachgau III |
HSG Odenwald aK III (a.K.) |
29:23 |
|||
25.02.2024 17:00 |
Frauen I |
HSG Odenwald |
FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt |
20:20 |
|||
29.02.2024 18:00 |
Männliche B-Jugend |
HSG Haibach/Glattbach |
JSGmB Erbach/Odenwald |
37:33 |
|||
01.03.2024 19:30 |
weibliche C-Jugend 1 |
HSG Haibach/Glattbach |
HSG Odenwald |
21:26 |
|||
02.03.2024 13:00 |
männliche E-Jugend 2 |
mJSG Gr.Zimmern/Dieburg aK II (a.K.) |
HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.) |
2:0 |
|||
02.03.2024 15:30 |
männliche E-Jugend 1 |
HSG Odenwald |
HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II |
0:2 |
|||
02.03.2024 16:15 |
männliche D-Jugend |
HSG Aschafftal |
HSG Odenwald |
17:26 |
|||
02.03.2024 17:30 |
männliche A-Jugend |
HSG Odenwald |
HSG Hanau |
23:30 |
|||
02.03.2024 18:00 |
Männliche B-Jugend |
JSGmB Erbach/Odenwald |
HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim |
28:29 |
|||
02.03.2024 19:30 |
Männer II |
HSG Odenwald II |
TV Erlenbach |
26:32 |
|||
03.03.2024 13:00 |
weibliche C-Jugend 1 |
HSG Odenwald |
JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II |
31:26 |
|||
03.03.2024 14:00 |
männliche A-Jugend |
TV Großwallstadt Junioren |
HSG Odenwald |
40:29 |
|||
03.03.2024 15:00 |
weibliche A-Jugend |
HSG Odenwald |
HSG Aschafftal |
27:11 |
|||
09.03.2024 13:00 |
männliche E-Jugend 2 |
HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.) |
HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II |
2:0 |
|||
09.03.2024 14:30 |
männliche D-Jugend |
HSG Odenwald |
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 |
26:16 |
|||
09.03.2024 15:15 |
Frauen II |
HSG Aschafftal |
HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.) |
30:22 |
|||
09.03.2024 16:45 |
Männliche B-Jugend |
HSG Rodenstein |
JSGmB Erbach/Odenwald |
20:23 |
|||
09.03.2024 17:15 |
Männer II |
HSG Aschafftal II |
HSG Odenwald II |
32:23 |
|||
09.03.2024 19:00 |
Männer I |
HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff |
HSG Odenwald |
30:42 |
|||
10.03.2024 13:30 |
männliche E-Jugend 1 |
HSG Aschafftal |
HSG Odenwald |
2:0 |
|||
16.03.2024 15:30 |
Männer II |
HSG Bachgau II |
HSG Odenwald II |
31:20 |
|||
16.03.2024 17:30 |
Frauen II |
HSG Bachgau II |
HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.) |
20:26 |
|||
16.03.2024 19:00 |
Männer I |
HSG Hörstein/Michelbach |
HSG Odenwald |
26:31 |
|||
23.03.2024 15:00 |
Frauen II |
HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.) |
HSG Haibach/Glattbach II |
27:26 |
|||
23.03.2024 17:00 |
Frauen I |
HSG Hörstein/Michelbach |
HSG Odenwald |
22:17 |
|||
23.03.2024 17:30 |
Männer I |
HSG Odenwald |
HSG Haibach/Glattbach |
19:23 |
|||
23.03.2024 19:30 |
Männer II |
HSG Odenwald II |
HSG Haibach/Glattbach II |
34:21 |
|||
07.04.2024 18:00 |
Männer III |
TV Beerfelden II |
HSG Odenwald aK III (a.K.) |
|
|||
13.04.2024 17:00 |
Frauen II |
TV Beerfelden |
HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.) |
|
|||
13.04.2024 18:00 |
Frauen I |
TV Schaafheim |
HSG Odenwald |
|
|||
13.04.2024 19:00 |
Männer I |
TV Beerfelden |
HSG Odenwald |
|
|||
14.04.2024 18:00 |
Männer II |
TV Kirchzell II |
HSG Odenwald II |
|
|||
20.04.2024 17:00 |
Frauen I |
HSG Odenwald |
FSG Wallstadt |
|
|||
20.04.2024 19:30 |
Männer I |
HSG Odenwald |
TV Kleinwallstadt |
|
|||
27.04.2024 17:00 |
Frauen II |
FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell III |
HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.) |
|
|||
27.04.2024 18:00 |
Männer I |
HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach |
HSG Odenwald |
|
|||
27.04.2024 19:00 |
Männer II |
TV Bürgstadt |
HSG Odenwald II |
|
|||
28.04.2024 16:00 |
Frauen I |
FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell II |
HSG Odenwald |
|
|||
04.05.2024 14:00 |
Männer II |
HSG Odenwald II |
HSG Rodenstein II |
|
|||
04.05.2024 16:00 |
Frauen I |
HSG Odenwald |
HSG Rodenstein |
|
|||
04.05.2024 18:00 |
Männer I |
HSG Odenwald |
HSG Rodenstein |
|
|||
11.05.2024 14:00 |
Frauen II |
SG RW Babenhausen |
HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.) |
|
|||
11.05.2024 16:00 |
Männer II |
SG RW Babenhausen II |
HSG Odenwald II |
|
|||
11.05.2024 16:00 |
Frauen I |
HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach |
HSG Odenwald |
|
|||
11.05.2024 19:00 |
Männer I |
TV Großwallstadt II |
HSG Odenwald |
|