// Bezirksoberliga - Gruppe 2 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

30.10.2021 19:00

TV Beerfelden

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

30.10.2021 19:30

MSG Odenwald

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

31.10.2021 18:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

HSG Rodenstein

06.11.2021 18:00

HSG Rodenstein

MSG Odenwald

06.11.2021 19:00

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

07.11.2021 18:00

TV Beerfelden

SG RW Babenhausen II

13.11.2021 19:00

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

SG RW Babenhausen II

13.11.2021 19:00

TV Beerfelden

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

14.11.2021 18:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

MSG Odenwald

20.11.2021 18:00

HSG Rodenstein

TV Beerfelden

21.11.2021 15:30

SG RW Babenhausen II

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

21.11.2021 17:30

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

04.12.2021 19:00

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

HSG Rodenstein

04.12.2021 19:00

TV Beerfelden

MSG Odenwald

05.12.2021 15:30

SG RW Babenhausen II

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

11.12.2021 18:00

HSG Rodenstein

SG RW Babenhausen II

11.12.2021 19:30

MSG Odenwald

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

12.12.2021 18:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

18.12.2021 19:00

TV Beerfelden

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

19.12.2021 15:30

SG RW Babenhausen II

MSG Odenwald

19.12.2021 17:30

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

HSG Rodenstein

08.01.2022 18:00

HSG Rodenstein

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

08.01.2022 19:00

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

TV Beerfelden

09.01.2022 17:30

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

MSG Odenwald

15.01.2022 19:30

MSG Odenwald

HSG Rodenstein

16.01.2022 18:00

SG RW Babenhausen II

TV Beerfelden

16.01.2022 18:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

22.01.2022 19:30

MSG Odenwald

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

23.01.2022 15:30

SG RW Babenhausen II

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

23.01.2022 17:30

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

TV Beerfelden

29.01.2022 19:00

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

30.01.2022 18:00

TV Beerfelden

HSG Rodenstein

30.01.2022 18:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

SG RW Babenhausen II

05.02.2022 18:00

HSG Rodenstein

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

05.02.2022 19:30

MSG Odenwald

TV Beerfelden

06.02.2022 17:30

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

SG RW Babenhausen II

12.02.2022 19:00

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

MSG Odenwald

13.02.2022 15:30

SG RW Babenhausen II

HSG Rodenstein

13.02.2022 17:30

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

19.02.2022 18:00

HSG Rodenstein

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

19.02.2022 19:30

MSG Odenwald

SG RW Babenhausen II

20.02.2022 18:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

TV Beerfelden

Nächstes Spiel

30.10.2021 19:30

MSG Odenwald

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

Letztes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Login

Tabelle Bezirksoberliga - Gruppe 2

1. MSG Odenwald

0:0

2. HSG Stockstadt/Mai.

0:0

3. MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Di.

0:0

4. HSG Rodenstein

0:0

5. TV Beerfelden

0:0

6. HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

0:0

7. SG RW Babenhausen II

0:0

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:30 - 20:30

Sporthalle Kirchbrombach

Dienstag

20:00 - 21:30

Sporthalle Kirchbrombach

Donnerstag

20:00 - 21:30

Sporthalle Kirchbrombach

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 110

Gestern Online: 344

Diesen Monat: 7396

Letzter Monat: 13466

Total: 159800