// Bezirksoberliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.09.2023 17:00

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

TV Niedernberg

32:28

09.09.2023 18:00

HSG Rodenstein

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

24:31

09.09.2023 19:00

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

HSG Odenwald

24:30

09.09.2023 19:00

TV Großwallstadt II

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

40:28

10.09.2023 18:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

TV Kleinwallstadt

25:27

16.09.2023 18:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

26:32

16.09.2023 19:00

TV Beerfelden

HSG Rodenstein

28:26

16.09.2023 19:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

TV Großwallstadt II

32:21

16.09.2023 19:30

HSG Odenwald

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

26:21

17.09.2023 17:30

TV Kleinwallstadt

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

24:24

17.09.2023 18:00

TV Niedernberg

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

37:19

22.09.2023 20:00

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

28:26

22.09.2023 20:30

TV Großwallstadt II

TV Beerfelden

35:29

23.09.2023 18:00

HSG Rodenstein

TV Kleinwallstadt

29:23

23.09.2023 19:00

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

25:28

24.09.2023 18:00

TV Niedernberg

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

34:29

24.09.2023 18:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

22:34

30.09.2023 18:00

TV Beerfelden

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

33:26

30.09.2023 18:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

28:19

30.09.2023 18:00

TV Niedernberg

HSG Odenwald

22:28

30.09.2023 19:00

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

HSG Rodenstein

27:27

30.09.2023 20:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

44:28

01.10.2023 17:30

TV Kleinwallstadt

TV Großwallstadt II

30:38

03.10.2023 16:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

24:32

07.10.2023 19:00

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

TV Kleinwallstadt

22:22

07.10.2023 19:00

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

TV Beerfelden

33:38

07.10.2023 19:30

HSG Odenwald

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

38:25

08.10.2023 17:30

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

32:32

08.10.2023 18:00

TV Großwallstadt II

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

26:28

08.10.2023 18:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

HSG Rodenstein

27:47

08.10.2023 18:00

TV Niedernberg

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

35:23

13.10.2023 20:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

TV Niedernberg

30:20

14.10.2023 17:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

31:39

14.10.2023 18:00

HSG Rodenstein

TV Großwallstadt II

26:33

14.10.2023 19:30

HSG Odenwald

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

42:21

14.10.2023 19:30

TV Beerfelden

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

26:31

15.10.2023 17:30

TV Kleinwallstadt

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

29:25

21.10.2023 18:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

23:35

21.10.2023 19:00

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

HSG Rodenstein

32:32

21.10.2023 19:30

HSG Odenwald

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

34:27

22.10.2023 18:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

TV Großwallstadt II

19:29

22.10.2023 18:00

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

TV Kleinwallstadt

40:29

22.10.2023 18:00

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

25:26

22.10.2023 18:00

TV Niedernberg

TV Beerfelden

31:23

28.10.2023 18:00

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

25:21

28.10.2023 18:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

35:31

28.10.2023 19:00

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

TV Beerfelden

47:31

04.11.2023 17:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

HSG Odenwald

26:27

04.11.2023 18:00

HSG Rodenstein

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

30:25

04.11.2023 19:00

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

24:27

04.11.2023 19:00

TV Großwallstadt II

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

33:34

04.11.2023 19:30

TV Beerfelden

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

39:29

05.11.2023 17:30

TV Kleinwallstadt

TV Niedernberg

25:25

05.11.2023 18:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

32:27

11.11.2023 18:00

TV Niedernberg

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

31:27

11.11.2023 19:00

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

TV Großwallstadt II

36:41

11.11.2023 19:30

HSG Odenwald

TV Beerfelden

35:21

12.11.2023 17:30

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

HSG Rodenstein

34:27

12.11.2023 18:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

21:25

12.11.2023 18:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

0:0 Heimwertung

18.11.2023 18:00

HSG Rodenstein

TV Niedernberg

30:32

18.11.2023 18:00

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

30:36

18.11.2023 19:00

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

33:30

18.11.2023 19:00

TV Großwallstadt II

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

32:35

18.11.2023 19:30

TV Beerfelden

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

36:22

19.11.2023 17:30

TV Kleinwallstadt

HSG Odenwald

18:29

19.11.2023 18:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

37:20

25.11.2023 17:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

TV Beerfelden

35:29

25.11.2023 17:30

HSG Odenwald

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

28:28

25.11.2023 19:00

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

40:24

26.11.2023 18:00

TV Niedernberg

TV Großwallstadt II

33:36

26.11.2023 18:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

HSG Rodenstein

34:36

26.11.2023 18:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

TV Kleinwallstadt

20:24

02.12.2023 16:00

TV Großwallstadt II

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

37:33

02.12.2023 18:00

HSG Rodenstein

HSG Odenwald

37:29

02.12.2023 18:00

TV Kleinwallstadt

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

25:46

02.12.2023 18:00

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

37:21

02.12.2023 19:00

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

TV Niedernberg

32:30

03.12.2023 18:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

TV Beerfelden

32:39

09.12.2023 18:00

TV Niedernberg

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

36:27

09.12.2023 19:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

27:19

09.12.2023 19:30

HSG Odenwald

TV Großwallstadt II

31:19

09.12.2023 20:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

HSG Rodenstein

21:29

09.12.2023 20:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

36:41

10.12.2023 17:00

TV Beerfelden

TV Kleinwallstadt

40:27

10.12.2023 17:30

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

35:20

16.12.2023 17:00

TV Großwallstadt II

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

26:33

16.12.2023 18:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

TV Kleinwallstadt

35:26

16.12.2023 18:00

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

35:33

16.12.2023 19:30

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

HSG Odenwald

30:27

21.01.2024 16:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

33:30

21.01.2024 16:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

HSG Rodenstein

38:25

21.01.2024 17:30

TV Kleinwallstadt

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

36:34

21.01.2024 18:00

TV Beerfelden

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

45:35

21.01.2024 18:00

HSG Odenwald

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

29:29

21.01.2024 18:00

TV Niedernberg

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

22:29

27.01.2024 18:00

HSG Rodenstein

TV Beerfelden

36:33

27.01.2024 19:00

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

31:29

27.01.2024 19:00

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

HSG Odenwald

27:32

27.01.2024 19:30

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

TV Niedernberg

15:29

27.01.2024 19:30

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

31:27

03.02.2024 16:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

30:24

03.02.2024 16:30

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

TV Niedernberg

28:24

03.02.2024 18:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

36:27

03.02.2024 18:00

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

37:25

03.02.2024 19:00

TV Beerfelden

TV Großwallstadt II

35:34

03.02.2024 19:30

HSG Odenwald

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

32:21

04.02.2024 17:30

TV Kleinwallstadt

HSG Rodenstein

25:32

17.02.2024 18:00

HSG Rodenstein

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

28:33

17.02.2024 19:00

TV Großwallstadt II

TV Kleinwallstadt

44:31

17.02.2024 19:00

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

TV Beerfelden

25:30

17.02.2024 19:30

HSG Odenwald

TV Niedernberg

29:28

17.02.2024 19:30

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

40:17

18.02.2024 18:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

31:35

24.02.2024 17:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

31:25

24.02.2024 18:00

HSG Rodenstein

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

36:27

24.02.2024 18:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

HSG Odenwald

27:26

24.02.2024 18:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

TV Niedernberg

21:26

24.02.2024 19:00

TV Beerfelden

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

37:35

24.02.2024 19:00

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

TV Großwallstadt II

31:27

25.02.2024 17:30

TV Kleinwallstadt

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

30:30

29.02.2024 20:00

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

22:26

02.03.2024 17:00

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

24:36

09.03.2024 17:00

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

TV Kleinwallstadt

28:21

09.03.2024 18:00

TV Niedernberg

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

21:26

09.03.2024 19:00

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

30:30

09.03.2024 19:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

HSG Odenwald

30:42

09.03.2024 19:00

TV Großwallstadt II

HSG Rodenstein

40:36

10.03.2024 17:30

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

TV Beerfelden

36:28

10.03.2024 18:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

35:29

15.03.2024 20:15

TV Beerfelden

TV Niedernberg

35:32

16.03.2024 17:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

32:21

16.03.2024 18:00

HSG Rodenstein

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

28:28

16.03.2024 19:00

TV Großwallstadt II

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

39:27

16.03.2024 19:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

HSG Odenwald

26:31

17.03.2024 17:30

TV Kleinwallstadt

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

24:34

23.03.2024 16:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

TV Beerfelden

37:31

23.03.2024 17:30

HSG Odenwald

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

19:23

23.03.2024 18:00

TV Niedernberg

TV Kleinwallstadt

28:23

23.03.2024 19:00

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

HSG Rodenstein

28:39

23.03.2024 19:00

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

TV Großwallstadt II

23:27

24.03.2024 17:30

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

35:33

24.03.2024 18:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

29:33

28.03.2024 19:30

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

TV Kleinwallstadt

34:18

06.04.2024 19:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

TV Großwallstadt II

26:34

07.04.2024 18:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

27:29

13.04.2024 17:00

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

TV Niedernberg

27:24

13.04.2024 18:00

HSG Rodenstein

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

32:32

13.04.2024 19:00

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

30:21

13.04.2024 19:00

TV Großwallstadt II

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

31:25

13.04.2024 19:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

35:28

13.04.2024 19:00

TV Beerfelden

HSG Odenwald

23:25

14.04.2024 17:30

TV Kleinwallstadt

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

38:29

20.04.2024 18:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

TV Beerfelden

38:36

20.04.2024 18:00

TV Niedernberg

HSG Rodenstein

26:20

20.04.2024 19:00

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

22:22

20.04.2024 19:30

HSG Odenwald

TV Kleinwallstadt

25:25

21.04.2024 17:30

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

TV Großwallstadt II

45:27

21.04.2024 18:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

20:40

21.04.2024 18:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

29:29

25.04.2024 20:15

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

29:25

27.04.2024 18:00

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

HSG Odenwald

29:30

27.04.2024 18:15

HSG Rodenstein

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

43:26

27.04.2024 19:00

TV Beerfelden

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

29:31

27.04.2024 19:00

TV Großwallstadt II

TV Niedernberg

22:26

27.04.2024 19:00

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

30:35

28.04.2024 17:30

TV Kleinwallstadt

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

40:31

28.04.2024 18:00

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

29:28

04.05.2024 17:30

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

35:26

04.05.2024 18:00

TV Niedernberg

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

26:21

04.05.2024 18:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

TV Kleinwallstadt

36:21

04.05.2024 18:00

HSG Odenwald

HSG Rodenstein

34:30

04.05.2024 19:00

TV Beerfelden

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

42:20

04.05.2024 20:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

26:36

05.05.2024 18:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

TV Großwallstadt II

34:32

11.05.2024 17:00

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

TV Niedernberg

25:24

11.05.2024 17:00

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

34:31

11.05.2024 18:00

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

26:30

11.05.2024 18:00

TV Kleinwallstadt

TV Beerfelden

33:34

11.05.2024 18:00

HSG Rodenstein

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

34:23

11.05.2024 19:00

TV Großwallstadt II

HSG Odenwald

37:27

12.05.2024 18:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

19:45

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

11.05.2024 19:00

TV Großwallstadt II

37

HSG Odenwald

27

Login

Tabelle Bezirksoberliga

1. HSG Haibach/Glattb.

47:5

2. MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Di.

44:8

3. HSG Odenwald

39:13

4. HSG Sulzbach/Leide.

33:19

5. TV Großwallstadt II

30:22

6. HSG Rodenstein

28:24

7. TV Beerfelden

28:24

8. TV Niedernberg

27:25

9. HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

25:27

10. MSG Umstadt/Habitz.

23:29

11. TV Kleinwallstadt

17:35

12. HSG Aschaffenburg 08

13:39

13. HSG Hörstein/Miche.

10:42

14. HSG Stockstadt/Mai.

0:52

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:30 - 20:00

Sporthalle Kirchbrombach

Dienstag

20:00 - 21:30

Sporthalle Kirchbrombach

Donnerstag

20:00 - 21:30

Sporthalle Kirchbrombach

Ergebnisse der Bezirksoberliga

11.05.2024 18:00

HSG Rodenstein

34

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

23

11.05.2024 18:00

TV Kleinwallstadt

33

TV Beerfelden

34

11.05.2024 18:00

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

26

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

30

11.05.2024 19:00

TV Großwallstadt II

37

HSG Odenwald

27

12.05.2024 18:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

19

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

45

Jetzt Online: 17

Heute Online: 105

Gestern Online: 959

Diesen Monat: 17010

Letzter Monat: 29185

Total: 697543