// Bezirksoberliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.09.2022 20:00

MSG Großwallstadt II

HSG Rodenstein

32:23

10.09.2022 18:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

TV Niedernberg

0:0 Heimwertung

10.09.2022 18:00

TV Kleinwallstadt

HSG Odenwald

15:25

10.09.2022 19:00

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

33:31

11.09.2022 16:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

TV Erlenbach

26:27

16.09.2022 20:00

HSG Odenwald

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

28:34

17.09.2022 19:00

TV Erlenbach

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

26:38

17.09.2022 19:00

TV Beerfelden

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

39:20

17.09.2022 19:30

HSG Aschafftal

TV Kleinwallstadt

24:15

18.09.2022 18:00

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

32:24

18.09.2022 18:00

MSG Großwallstadt II

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

36:30

18.09.2022 18:00

TV Niedernberg

HSG Rodenstein

28:27

23.09.2022 20:30

MSG Großwallstadt II

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

28:16

24.09.2022 19:00

HSG Rodenstein

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

28:27

24.09.2022 19:00

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

TV Niedernberg

29:20

24.09.2022 20:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

TV Beerfelden

27:35

25.09.2022 17:30

TV Kleinwallstadt

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

26:28

25.09.2022 18:00

HSG Aschafftal

TV Erlenbach

31:25

30.09.2022 20:00

HSG Odenwald

HSG Rodenstein

30.09.2022 20:00

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

01.10.2022 18:00

TV Erlenbach

TV Kleinwallstadt

01.10.2022 19:00

TV Beerfelden

HSG Aschafftal

01.10.2022 19:00

MSG Großwallstadt II

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

02.10.2022 18:00

TV Niedernberg

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

08.10.2022 17:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

08.10.2022 18:00

TV Erlenbach

TV Beerfelden

08.10.2022 18:00

TV Niedernberg

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

08.10.2022 19:00

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

HSG Odenwald

08.10.2022 19:00

HSG Rodenstein

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

09.10.2022 17:30

TV Kleinwallstadt

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

09.10.2022 18:00

HSG Aschafftal

MSG Großwallstadt II

15.10.2022 19:00

TV Beerfelden

TV Kleinwallstadt

15.10.2022 19:00

MSG Großwallstadt II

TV Erlenbach

15.10.2022 19:30

HSG Odenwald

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

16.10.2022 17:00

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

16.10.2022 17:30

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

16.10.2022 18:00

TV Niedernberg

HSG Aschafftal

16.10.2022 18:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

HSG Rodenstein

22.10.2022 18:00

TV Erlenbach

TV Niedernberg

22.10.2022 18:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

22.10.2022 18:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

HSG Odenwald

22.10.2022 19:00

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

22.10.2022 19:00

TV Beerfelden

MSG Großwallstadt II

23.10.2022 17:30

TV Kleinwallstadt

HSG Rodenstein

23.10.2022 18:00

HSG Aschafftal

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

29.10.2022 18:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

HSG Aschafftal

29.10.2022 19:00

TV Beerfelden

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

05.11.2022 16:00

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

TV Erlenbach

05.11.2022 19:00

MSG Großwallstadt II

TV Kleinwallstadt

05.11.2022 19:30

HSG Odenwald

HSG Aschafftal

05.11.2022 20:00

HSG Rodenstein

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

06.11.2022 17:30

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

06.11.2022 18:00

TV Niedernberg

TV Beerfelden

06.11.2022 18:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

12.11.2022 18:00

TV Erlenbach

HSG Odenwald

12.11.2022 18:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

12.11.2022 19:00

TV Beerfelden

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

12.11.2022 19:00

MSG Großwallstadt II

TV Niedernberg

12.11.2022 20:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

HSG Rodenstein

13.11.2022 17:30

TV Kleinwallstadt

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

13.11.2022 18:00

HSG Aschafftal

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

19.11.2022 19:00

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

MSG Großwallstadt II

19.11.2022 19:00

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

19.11.2022 19:30

HSG Odenwald

TV Beerfelden

20.11.2022 17:30

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

TV Erlenbach

20.11.2022 18:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

HSG Aschafftal

20.11.2022 18:00

TV Niedernberg

TV Kleinwallstadt

26.11.2022 18:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

TV Kleinwallstadt

26.11.2022 19:00

TV Beerfelden

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

26.11.2022 19:00

MSG Großwallstadt II

HSG Odenwald

26.11.2022 20:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

27.11.2022 17:30

TV Erlenbach

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

27.11.2022 18:00

TV Niedernberg

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

27.11.2022 18:00

HSG Aschafftal

HSG Rodenstein

03.12.2022 18:00

TV Kleinwallstadt

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

03.12.2022 19:00

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

HSG Aschafftal

03.12.2022 19:00

HSG Rodenstein

TV Erlenbach

03.12.2022 19:30

HSG Odenwald

TV Niedernberg

03.12.2022 20:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

04.12.2022 17:30

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

MSG Großwallstadt II

04.12.2022 18:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

TV Beerfelden

10.12.2022 18:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

TV Kleinwallstadt

10.12.2022 19:00

TV Beerfelden

HSG Rodenstein

10.12.2022 19:00

MSG Großwallstadt II

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

10.12.2022 19:30

HSG Aschafftal

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

11.12.2022 16:00

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

HSG Odenwald

11.12.2022 17:30

TV Erlenbach

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

11.12.2022 18:00

TV Niedernberg

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

17.12.2022 16:00

HSG Rodenstein

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

17.12.2022 18:00

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

14.01.2023 17:00

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

14.01.2023 18:00

HSG Rodenstein

MSG Großwallstadt II

14.01.2023 18:00

TV Erlenbach

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

14.01.2023 19:00

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

TV Beerfelden

14.01.2023 19:30

HSG Odenwald

TV Kleinwallstadt

15.01.2023 18:00

HSG Aschafftal

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

15.01.2023 18:00

TV Niedernberg

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

21.01.2023 19:00

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

MSG Großwallstadt II

21.01.2023 20:00

HSG Rodenstein

TV Niedernberg

21.01.2023 20:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

TV Erlenbach

22.01.2023 17:30

TV Kleinwallstadt

HSG Aschafftal

22.01.2023 17:30

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

HSG Odenwald

22.01.2023 18:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

28.01.2023 18:00

TV Erlenbach

HSG Aschafftal

28.01.2023 19:00

TV Beerfelden

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

28.01.2023 19:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

MSG Großwallstadt II

28.01.2023 19:00

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

HSG Rodenstein

28.01.2023 19:30

HSG Odenwald

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

29.01.2023 17:30

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

TV Kleinwallstadt

29.01.2023 18:00

TV Niedernberg

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

04.02.2023 18:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

TV Niedernberg

04.02.2023 18:00

HSG Rodenstein

HSG Odenwald

04.02.2023 18:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

MSG Großwallstadt II

04.02.2023 19:00

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

05.02.2023 17:30

TV Kleinwallstadt

TV Erlenbach

05.02.2023 18:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

05.02.2023 18:00

HSG Aschafftal

TV Beerfelden

11.02.2023 19:00

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

HSG Rodenstein

11.02.2023 19:00

TV Beerfelden

TV Erlenbach

11.02.2023 19:30

HSG Odenwald

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

12.02.2023 18:00

MSG Großwallstadt II

HSG Aschafftal

12.02.2023 18:00

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

12.02.2023 18:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

TV Kleinwallstadt

25.02.2023 18:00

TV Erlenbach

MSG Großwallstadt II

25.02.2023 19:00

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

25.02.2023 19:30

HSG Aschafftal

TV Niedernberg

25.02.2023 20:00

HSG Rodenstein

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

25.02.2023 20:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

HSG Odenwald

25.02.2023 20:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

26.02.2023 17:30

TV Kleinwallstadt

TV Beerfelden

04.03.2023 19:00

HSG Rodenstein

TV Kleinwallstadt

04.03.2023 19:00

MSG Großwallstadt II

TV Beerfelden

04.03.2023 19:00

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

04.03.2023 19:30

HSG Odenwald

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

05.03.2023 17:05

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

HSG Aschafftal

05.03.2023 18:00

TV Niedernberg

TV Erlenbach

05.03.2023 18:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

11.03.2023 18:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

TV Niedernberg

11.03.2023 19:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

TV Beerfelden

12.03.2023 18:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

HSG Odenwald

18.03.2023 18:00

TV Erlenbach

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

18.03.2023 19:00

TV Beerfelden

TV Niedernberg

18.03.2023 19:00

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

HSG Rodenstein

18.03.2023 19:30

HSG Aschafftal

HSG Odenwald

18.03.2023 20:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

18.03.2023 20:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

19.03.2023 17:30

TV Kleinwallstadt

MSG Großwallstadt II

25.03.2023 18:00

HSG Rodenstein

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

25.03.2023 19:00

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

TV Kleinwallstadt

25.03.2023 19:30

HSG Odenwald

TV Erlenbach

25.03.2023 20:00

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

HSG Aschafftal

26.03.2023 16:00

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

TV Beerfelden

26.03.2023 18:00

TV Niedernberg

MSG Großwallstadt II

26.03.2023 18:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

01.04.2023 18:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

01.04.2023 18:00

TV Erlenbach

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

01.04.2023 18:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

HSG Rodenstein

01.04.2023 19:00

TV Beerfelden

HSG Odenwald

01.04.2023 19:00

MSG Großwallstadt II

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

01.04.2023 19:30

HSG Aschafftal

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

02.04.2023 17:30

TV Kleinwallstadt

TV Niedernberg

22.04.2023 17:30

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

TV Beerfelden

22.04.2023 19:00

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

22.04.2023 19:00

HSG Rodenstein

HSG Aschafftal

22.04.2023 19:30

HSG Odenwald

MSG Großwallstadt II

23.04.2023 17:00

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

TV Niedernberg

23.04.2023 17:30

TV Kleinwallstadt

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

23.04.2023 18:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

TV Erlenbach

29.04.2023 18:00

TV Erlenbach

HSG Rodenstein

29.04.2023 19:00

MSG Großwallstadt II

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

29.04.2023 19:00

TV Beerfelden

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

29.04.2023 19:05

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

TV Kleinwallstadt

29.04.2023 19:30

HSG Aschafftal

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

29.04.2023 20:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

30.04.2023 18:00

TV Niedernberg

HSG Odenwald

06.05.2023 18:00

HSG Rodenstein

TV Beerfelden

06.05.2023 18:00

HSG Odenwald

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

06.05.2023 18:00

TV Kleinwallstadt

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

06.05.2023 19:00

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

TV Niedernberg

06.05.2023 19:00

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

TV Erlenbach

06.05.2023 20:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

HSG Aschafftal

07.05.2023 18:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

MSG Großwallstadt II

Nächstes Spiel

30.09.2022 20:00

HSG Odenwald

HSG Rodenstein

Letztes Spiel

16.09.2022 20:00

HSG Odenwald

28

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

34

Login

Tabelle Bezirksoberliga

1. MSG Großwallstadt .

6:0

2. MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Di.

6:0

3. TV Beerfelden

4:0

4. HSG Aschafftal

4:0

5. HSG Haibach/Glattb.

2:2

6. HSG Odenwald

2:2

7. HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

2:2

8. HSG Stockstadt/Mai.

2:2

9. HSG Aschaffenburg 08

2:4

10. TV Niedernberg

2:4

11. HSG Rodenstein

2:4

12. TV Erlenbach

2:4

13. TV Kleinwallstadt

0:6

14. HSG Hörstein/Miche.

0:6

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:30 - 20:30

Sporthalle Kirchbrombach

Dienstag

20:00 - 21:30

Sporthalle Kirchbrombach

Donnerstag

20:00 - 21:30

Sporthalle Kirchbrombach

Ergebnisse der Bezirksoberliga

24.09.2022 19:00

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

29

TV Niedernberg

20

24.09.2022 19:00

HSG Rodenstein

28

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

27

24.09.2022 20:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

27

TV Beerfelden

35

25.09.2022 17:30

TV Kleinwallstadt

26

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

28

25.09.2022 18:00

HSG Aschafftal

31

TV Erlenbach

25

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 354

Gestern Online: 577

Diesen Monat: 13676

Letzter Monat: 14948

Total: 324212