// Landesliga Süd - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

10.09.2022 15:00

TSV Pfungstadt

TGS Walldorf

17:24

11.09.2022 15:00

TSG Offenbach-Bürgel

TuS Zwingenberg

37:12

11.09.2022 17:00

TV Kirchzell

FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt

23:17

11.09.2022 18:00

HSG Bachgau

ESG Crumst./Goddelau

31:27

17.09.2022 17:30

SG Bruchköbel

HSG Bachgau

34:31

17.09.2022 19:30

ESG Crumst./Goddelau

TSG Offenbach-Bürgel

17:29

18.09.2022 16:00

TGS Walldorf

HSG Dietzenbach

27:25

18.09.2022 17:00

HSG Odenwald

TV Kirchzell

22:23

22.09.2022 20:00

TSV Pfungstadt

ESG Crumst./Goddelau

23:22

24.09.2022 16:30

TSG Offenbach-Bürgel

SG Bruchköbel

29:16

24.09.2022 18:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

HSG Odenwald

30:24

25.09.2022 15:45

TV Kirchzell

TGS Walldorf

25:25

25.09.2022 18:00

TV Langenselbold

FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt

30:19

28.09.2022 20:00

HSG Dietzenbach

TuS Zwingenberg

35:22

01.10.2022 16:00

TuS Zwingenberg

TV Kirchzell

26:30

01.10.2022 17:00

SG Bruchköbel

TSV Pfungstadt

15:21

01.10.2022 17:30

HSG Odenwald

TV Langenselbold

31:26

01.10.2022 18:00

HSG Bachgau

TSG Offenbach-Bürgel

19:36

02.10.2022 17:00

TGS Walldorf

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

32:23

04.10.2022 20:00

ESG Crumst./Goddelau

HSG Dietzenbach

22:33

07.10.2022 20:30

TV Kirchzell

ESG Crumst./Goddelau

30:17

08.10.2022 16:00

FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt

HSG Odenwald

26:30

08.10.2022 19:30

TSV Pfungstadt

HSG Bachgau

23:26

09.10.2022 16:00

HSG Dietzenbach

SG Bruchköbel

30:14

09.10.2022 18:00

TV Langenselbold

TGS Walldorf

28:24

15.10.2022 16:00

HSG Bachgau

HSG Dietzenbach

26:32

15.10.2022 19:00

TV Langenselbold

TuS Zwingenberg

26:27

15.10.2022 19:00

TSG Offenbach-Bürgel

TSV Pfungstadt

34:19

16.10.2022 16:00

TGS Walldorf

FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt

34:18

16.10.2022 17:00

SG Bruchköbel

TV Kirchzell

32:40

16.10.2022 18:00

ESG Crumst./Goddelau

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

25:29

22.10.2022 17:00

TV Langenselbold

ESG Crumst./Goddelau

38:20

22.10.2022 18:00

FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt

TuS Zwingenberg

26:27

22.10.2022 18:00

HSG Odenwald

TGS Walldorf

15:31

22.10.2022 20:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

SG Bruchköbel

31:18

23.10.2022 16:00

HSG Dietzenbach

TSG Offenbach-Bürgel

24:29

23.10.2022 18:00

TV Kirchzell

HSG Bachgau

31:28

29.10.2022 17:30

HSG Dietzenbach

HSG Odenwald

30:28

29.10.2022 20:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

TV Langenselbold

27:19

05.11.2022 17:00

SG Bruchköbel

TV Langenselbold

10:33

05.11.2022 17:30

ESG Crumst./Goddelau

FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt

26:25

05.11.2022 19:00

TSG Offenbach-Bürgel

TV Kirchzell

28:21

05.11.2022 20:00

HSG Bachgau

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

28:25

06.11.2022 18:00

TSV Pfungstadt

HSG Dietzenbach

25:23

06.11.2022 18:00

TuS Zwingenberg

HSG Odenwald

27:20

12.11.2022 16:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

TSG Offenbach-Bürgel

23:29

12.11.2022 18:00

HSG Odenwald

ESG Crumst./Goddelau

30:20

12.11.2022 20:00

TV Langenselbold

HSG Bachgau

34:30

13.11.2022 15:45

TV Kirchzell

TSV Pfungstadt

33:32

13.11.2022 15:45

FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt

SG Bruchköbel

29:25

13.11.2022 16:00

TGS Walldorf

TuS Zwingenberg

32:26

19.11.2022 16:00

HSG Bachgau

FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt

24:29

19.11.2022 19:00

TSG Offenbach-Bürgel

TV Langenselbold

44:31

20.11.2022 14:00

TSV Pfungstadt

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

24:24

20.11.2022 15:45

SG Bruchköbel

HSG Odenwald

28:35

20.11.2022 18:00

ESG Crumst./Goddelau

TGS Walldorf

27:35

26.11.2022 17:00

TV Langenselbold

TSV Pfungstadt

27:25

26.11.2022 18:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

HSG Dietzenbach

24:26

26.11.2022 18:00

FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt

TSG Offenbach-Bürgel

19:32

26.11.2022 18:00

HSG Odenwald

HSG Bachgau

30:31

27.11.2022 16:00

TuS Zwingenberg

ESG Crumst./Goddelau

28:25

27.11.2022 16:00

TGS Walldorf

SG Bruchköbel

38:16

03.12.2022 16:00

HSG Dietzenbach

TV Langenselbold

03.12.2022 16:00

SG Bruchköbel

TuS Zwingenberg

03.12.2022 18:00

HSG Bachgau

TGS Walldorf

03.12.2022 19:00

TSG Offenbach-Bürgel

HSG Odenwald

03.12.2022 19:30

TSV Pfungstadt

FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt

04.12.2022 15:45

TV Kirchzell

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

06.12.2022 20:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

TuS Zwingenberg

10.12.2022 18:00

HSG Odenwald

TSV Pfungstadt

10.12.2022 18:00

TV Langenselbold

TV Kirchzell

11.12.2022 16:00

TGS Walldorf

TSG Offenbach-Bürgel

11.12.2022 16:00

ESG Crumst./Goddelau

SG Bruchköbel

11.12.2022 16:00

FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt

HSG Dietzenbach

11.12.2022 18:00

TuS Zwingenberg

HSG Bachgau

17.12.2022 18:00

FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

17.12.2022 18:30

HSG Dietzenbach

TV Kirchzell

18.12.2022 17:00

TuS Zwingenberg

TSV Pfungstadt

14.01.2023 18:00

FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt

TV Kirchzell

15.01.2023 16:00

ESG Crumst./Goddelau

HSG Bachgau

15.01.2023 17:00

HSG Odenwald

HSG Dietzenbach

15.01.2023 17:00

TGS Walldorf

TSV Pfungstadt

15.01.2023 17:00

TV Langenselbold

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

15.01.2023 17:00

TuS Zwingenberg

TSG Offenbach-Bürgel

21.01.2023 17:30

HSG Dietzenbach

TGS Walldorf

21.01.2023 18:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt

21.01.2023 18:00

HSG Bachgau

SG Bruchköbel

21.01.2023 19:00

TSG Offenbach-Bürgel

ESG Crumst./Goddelau

22.01.2023 15:45

TV Kirchzell

HSG Odenwald

22.01.2023 18:00

TSV Pfungstadt

TuS Zwingenberg

28.01.2023 16:00

TuS Zwingenberg

HSG Dietzenbach

28.01.2023 16:00

SG Bruchköbel

TSG Offenbach-Bürgel

28.01.2023 18:00

FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt

TV Langenselbold

29.01.2023 17:00

HSG Odenwald

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

29.01.2023 17:00

TGS Walldorf

TV Kirchzell

29.01.2023 18:00

ESG Crumst./Goddelau

TSV Pfungstadt

04.02.2023 17:30

HSG Dietzenbach

ESG Crumst./Goddelau

04.02.2023 19:00

TSG Offenbach-Bürgel

HSG Bachgau

04.02.2023 19:15

TV Kirchzell

TuS Zwingenberg

04.02.2023 20:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

TGS Walldorf

05.02.2023 15:30

TV Langenselbold

HSG Odenwald

05.02.2023 17:30

TSV Pfungstadt

SG Bruchköbel

11.02.2023 16:30

TuS Zwingenberg

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

11.02.2023 18:00

SG Bruchköbel

HSG Dietzenbach

11.02.2023 20:00

HSG Bachgau

TSV Pfungstadt

12.02.2023 16:00

TGS Walldorf

TV Langenselbold

12.02.2023 17:00

HSG Odenwald

FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt

12.02.2023 18:00

ESG Crumst./Goddelau

TV Kirchzell

25.02.2023 16:00

HSG Dietzenbach

HSG Bachgau

25.02.2023 18:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

ESG Crumst./Goddelau

25.02.2023 18:00

FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt

TGS Walldorf

25.02.2023 19:30

TSV Pfungstadt

TSG Offenbach-Bürgel

26.02.2023 15:45

TV Kirchzell

SG Bruchköbel

26.02.2023 17:00

TuS Zwingenberg

TV Langenselbold

04.03.2023 17:00

SG Bruchköbel

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

04.03.2023 19:00

TSG Offenbach-Bürgel

HSG Dietzenbach

04.03.2023 19:30

ESG Crumst./Goddelau

TV Langenselbold

04.03.2023 20:00

HSG Bachgau

TV Kirchzell

05.03.2023 16:00

TuS Zwingenberg

FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt

05.03.2023 16:00

TGS Walldorf

HSG Odenwald

18.03.2023 17:30

HSG Dietzenbach

TSV Pfungstadt

18.03.2023 18:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

HSG Bachgau

18.03.2023 18:00

HSG Odenwald

TuS Zwingenberg

18.03.2023 18:00

FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt

ESG Crumst./Goddelau

19.03.2023 15:45

TV Kirchzell

TSG Offenbach-Bürgel

19.03.2023 16:00

TV Langenselbold

SG Bruchköbel

25.03.2023 17:00

TSV Pfungstadt

TV Kirchzell

25.03.2023 17:00

SG Bruchköbel

FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt

25.03.2023 18:00

HSG Bachgau

TV Langenselbold

26.03.2023 14:00

ESG Crumst./Goddelau

HSG Odenwald

26.03.2023 15:00

TuS Zwingenberg

TGS Walldorf

26.03.2023 17:30

TSG Offenbach-Bürgel

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

01.04.2023 16:00

FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt

HSG Bachgau

01.04.2023 18:00

HSG Odenwald

SG Bruchköbel

01.04.2023 20:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

TSV Pfungstadt

02.04.2023 15:45

TV Kirchzell

HSG Dietzenbach

02.04.2023 16:00

TGS Walldorf

ESG Crumst./Goddelau

02.04.2023 18:00

TV Langenselbold

TSG Offenbach-Bürgel

22.04.2023 18:00

TSV Pfungstadt

TV Langenselbold

22.04.2023 18:00

HSG Bachgau

HSG Odenwald

22.04.2023 19:00

TSG Offenbach-Bürgel

FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt

23.04.2023 15:00

SG Bruchköbel

TGS Walldorf

23.04.2023 16:00

ESG Crumst./Goddelau

TuS Zwingenberg

23.04.2023 16:00

HSG Dietzenbach

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

29.04.2023 18:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

TV Kirchzell

29.04.2023 18:00

HSG Odenwald

TSG Offenbach-Bürgel

29.04.2023 18:00

FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt

TSV Pfungstadt

29.04.2023 18:00

TuS Zwingenberg

SG Bruchköbel

29.04.2023 19:30

TV Langenselbold

HSG Dietzenbach

30.04.2023 16:00

TGS Walldorf

HSG Bachgau

06.05.2023 15:00

SG Bruchköbel

ESG Crumst./Goddelau

06.05.2023 16:00

HSG Dietzenbach

FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt

06.05.2023 16:00

HSG Bachgau

TuS Zwingenberg

06.05.2023 18:00

TSV Pfungstadt

HSG Odenwald

07.05.2023 17:00

TV Kirchzell

TV Langenselbold

07.05.2023 17:30

TSG Offenbach-Bürgel

TGS Walldorf

Nächstes Spiel

03.12.2022 19:00

TSG Offenbach-Bürgel

HSG Odenwald

Letztes Spiel

26.11.2022 18:00

HSG Odenwald

30

HSG Bachgau

31

Login

Tabelle Landesliga Süd

1. TSG Offenbach-Bürg.

20:0

2. TGS Walldorf

17:3

3. TV Kirchzell

15:3

4. HSG Dietzenbach

12:6

5. TV Langenselbold

12:8

6. HSG Haibach/Glattb.

9:9

7. TuS Zwingenberg

8:8

8. HSG Odenwald

8:12

9. HSG Bachgau

8:12

10. TSV Pfungstadt

7:11

11. FSG Habitzheim/Ums.

4:14

12. SG Bruchköbel

2:18

13. ESG Crumst./Goddelau

2:20

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportzentrum Bad König

Mittwoch

19:30 - 21:00

Sportzentrum Bad König

Freitag

18:30 - 20:00

Sporthalle Kirchbrombach

Ergebnisse der Landesliga Süd

26.11.2022 18:00

HSG Odenwald

30

HSG Bachgau

31

26.11.2022 18:00

FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt

19

TSG Offenbach-Bürgel

32

26.11.2022 18:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

24

HSG Dietzenbach

26

27.11.2022 16:00

TGS Walldorf

38

SG Bruchköbel

16

27.11.2022 16:00

TuS Zwingenberg

28

ESG Crumst./Goddelau

25

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 290

Gestern Online: 864

Diesen Monat: 15972

Letzter Monat: 15957

Total: 357835