// Bezirksoberliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

10.09.2022 16:00

FSG Wallstadt

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim

13:26

11.09.2022 18:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

SG RW Babenhausen

33:15

17.09.2022 19:00

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

HSG Sulzb./Leidersb.

21:20

18.09.2022 15:00

HSG Odenwald II

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

13:18

18.09.2022 16:00

FSG EMU

FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern

24:14

24.09.2022 17:00

HSG Rodenstein

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

21:22

25.09.2022 15:30

FSG Wallstadt

TuSpo Obernburg

23:32

25.09.2022 18:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

FSG EMU

22:24

01.10.2022 16:30

TuSpo Obernburg

HSG Sulzb./Leidersb.

32:31

01.10.2022 17:00

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern

16:20

01.10.2022 18:00

TV Bürgstadt

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

31:19

02.10.2022 14:00

SG RW Babenhausen

FSG Wallstadt

21:24

02.10.2022 15:00

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim

HSG Rodenstein

33:13

06.10.2022 20:00

FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern

TV Bürgstadt

24:29

08.10.2022 15:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

25:23

08.10.2022 17:00

HSG Rodenstein

TuSpo Obernburg

21:27

08.10.2022 19:00

FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim

21:28

09.10.2022 15:30

FSG Wallstadt

HSG Sulzb./Leidersb.

19:32

09.10.2022 16:00

SG RW Babenhausen

HSG Odenwald II

16:25

15.10.2022 16:00

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

32:22

15.10.2022 17:00

HSG Sulzb./Leidersb.

HSG Rodenstein

38:19

15.10.2022 18:00

FSG EMU

SG RW Babenhausen

26:14

16.10.2022 15:00

HSG Odenwald II

FSG Wallstadt

19:17

22.10.2022 15:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

TuSpo Obernburg

20:22

22.10.2022 16:00

HSG Odenwald II

FSG EMU

21:33

22.10.2022 16:00

SG RW Babenhausen

TV Bürgstadt

13:43

22.10.2022 18:00

FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern

HSG Sulzb./Leidersb.

29:37

23.10.2022 15:30

FSG Wallstadt

HSG Rodenstein

23:33

27.10.2022 20:00

HSG Sulzb./Leidersb.

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim

34:22

29.10.2022 17:00

HSG Rodenstein

FSG EMU

12:21

30.10.2022 17:00

TV Bürgstadt

HSG Rodenstein

29:14

05.11.2022 16:00

HSG Rodenstein

FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern

16:29

05.11.2022 17:00

HSG Sulzb./Leidersb.

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

32:26

05.11.2022 18:00

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

SG RW Babenhausen

22:16

06.11.2022 16:00

FSG EMU

FSG Wallstadt

21:18

06.11.2022 17:00

TV Bürgstadt

HSG Odenwald II

41:18

06.11.2022 17:00

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim

TuSpo Obernburg

35:28

12.11.2022 16:00

HSG Odenwald II

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

28:16

13.11.2022 16:00

FSG EMU

TV Bürgstadt

26:33

13.11.2022 16:00

SG RW Babenhausen

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim

14:26

19.11.2022 15:00

TuSpo Obernburg

SG RW Babenhausen

29:21

19.11.2022 17:00

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

FSG EMU

23:32

19.11.2022 19:00

TV Bürgstadt

FSG Wallstadt

40:19

20.11.2022 15:00

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim

HSG Odenwald II

32:18

20.11.2022 15:30

FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

25:19

26.11.2022 16:00

HSG Odenwald II

TuSpo Obernburg

17:28

26.11.2022 20:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

FSG Wallstadt

35:19

27.11.2022 14:00

FSG EMU

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim

26:22

27.11.2022 16:00

SG RW Babenhausen

HSG Sulzb./Leidersb.

17:33

27.11.2022 18:00

TV Bürgstadt

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

28:17

03.12.2022 15:00

HSG Rodenstein

SG RW Babenhausen

03.12.2022 15:00

TuSpo Obernburg

FSG EMU

03.12.2022 17:00

HSG Sulzb./Leidersb.

HSG Odenwald II

03.12.2022 18:00

FSG Wallstadt

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

04.12.2022 17:00

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim

TV Bürgstadt

10.12.2022 16:00

HSG Odenwald II

HSG Rodenstein

10.12.2022 18:00

FSG EMU

HSG Sulzb./Leidersb.

10.12.2022 18:00

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim

10.12.2022 19:00

TV Bürgstadt

TuSpo Obernburg

11.12.2022 14:00

SG RW Babenhausen

FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern

17.12.2022 16:00

FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern

HSG Odenwald II

17.12.2022 16:30

TuSpo Obernburg

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

17.12.2022 18:00

HSG Sulzb./Leidersb.

TV Bürgstadt

14.01.2023 16:00

SG RW Babenhausen

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

14.01.2023 17:00

HSG Odenwald II

FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern

14.01.2023 18:00

FSG EMU

HSG Rodenstein

14.01.2023 18:00

TV Bürgstadt

HSG Sulzb./Leidersb.

14.01.2023 19:00

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

TuSpo Obernburg

15.01.2023 15:00

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim

FSG Wallstadt

21.01.2023 17:00

TuSpo Obernburg

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim

21.01.2023 18:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

HSG Odenwald II

21.01.2023 18:00

HSG Rodenstein

TV Bürgstadt

21.01.2023 19:00

HSG Sulzb./Leidersb.

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

22.01.2023 15:30

FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern

FSG EMU

28.01.2023 16:00

FSG EMU

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

28.01.2023 17:00

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

HSG Rodenstein

28.01.2023 19:00

TuSpo Obernburg

FSG Wallstadt

29.01.2023 17:00

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim

HSG Sulzb./Leidersb.

04.02.2023 16:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

TV Bürgstadt

04.02.2023 19:00

HSG Sulzb./Leidersb.

TuSpo Obernburg

04.02.2023 20:00

HSG Rodenstein

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim

05.02.2023 15:30

FSG Wallstadt

SG RW Babenhausen

05.02.2023 17:30

FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

11.02.2023 15:00

TuSpo Obernburg

HSG Rodenstein

11.02.2023 19:00

HSG Sulzb./Leidersb.

FSG Wallstadt

12.02.2023 14:00

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

12.02.2023 15:00

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim

FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern

12.02.2023 15:00

HSG Odenwald II

SG RW Babenhausen

25.02.2023 15:00

SG RW Babenhausen

FSG EMU

25.02.2023 16:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim

25.02.2023 16:00

HSG Rodenstein

HSG Sulzb./Leidersb.

25.02.2023 19:00

FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern

TuSpo Obernburg

26.02.2023 15:30

FSG Wallstadt

HSG Odenwald II

04.03.2023 16:30

TuSpo Obernburg

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

04.03.2023 17:00

HSG Rodenstein

FSG Wallstadt

04.03.2023 17:00

HSG Sulzb./Leidersb.

FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern

05.03.2023 16:00

FSG EMU

HSG Odenwald II

05.03.2023 17:00

TV Bürgstadt

SG RW Babenhausen

11.03.2023 19:00

HSG Sulzb./Leidersb.

FSG EMU

12.03.2023 15:00

TuSpo Obernburg

FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern

18.03.2023 16:00

HSG Odenwald II

TV Bürgstadt

18.03.2023 18:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

HSG Sulzb./Leidersb.

18.03.2023 19:00

FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern

HSG Rodenstein

19.03.2023 14:00

SG RW Babenhausen

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

19.03.2023 15:30

FSG Wallstadt

FSG EMU

25.03.2023 18:00

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

HSG Odenwald II

25.03.2023 18:00

FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern

FSG Wallstadt

25.03.2023 20:00

HSG Rodenstein

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

26.03.2023 15:00

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim

SG RW Babenhausen

26.03.2023 17:00

TV Bürgstadt

FSG EMU

01.04.2023 16:00

HSG Odenwald II

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim

01.04.2023 17:00

FSG Wallstadt

TV Bürgstadt

01.04.2023 18:30

FSG EMU

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

01.04.2023 20:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern

02.04.2023 14:00

SG RW Babenhausen

TuSpo Obernburg

15.04.2023 18:00

TV Bürgstadt

FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern

22.04.2023 17:00

HSG Sulzb./Leidersb.

SG RW Babenhausen

22.04.2023 18:00

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

TV Bürgstadt

22.04.2023 19:00

TuSpo Obernburg

HSG Odenwald II

23.04.2023 15:30

FSG Wallstadt

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

23.04.2023 17:00

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim

FSG EMU

28.04.2023 20:30

FSG Wallstadt

FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern

29.04.2023 14:00

SG RW Babenhausen

HSG Rodenstein

29.04.2023 16:00

HSG Odenwald II

HSG Sulzb./Leidersb.

29.04.2023 17:05

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

FSG Wallstadt

29.04.2023 18:00

FSG EMU

TuSpo Obernburg

29.04.2023 18:00

TV Bürgstadt

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim

06.05.2023 15:00

TuSpo Obernburg

TV Bürgstadt

06.05.2023 17:00

FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern

SG RW Babenhausen

06.05.2023 20:00

HSG Rodenstein

HSG Odenwald II

07.05.2023 17:00

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

30.06.2023 18:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

HSG Rodenstein

Nächstes Spiel

03.12.2022 17:00

HSG Sulzb./Leidersb.

HSG Odenwald II

Letztes Spiel

26.11.2022 16:00

HSG Odenwald II

17

TuSpo Obernburg

28

Login

Tabelle Bezirksoberliga

1. TV Bürgstadt

16:0

2. FSG EMU

16:2

3. HSG Kahl/Kleinosth.

14:4

4. TuSpo Obernburg

12:2

5. HSG Sulzb./Leidersb.

12:4

6. HSG Hörstein/Miche.

8:12

7. FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zi.

6:8

8. HSG Aschaffenburg 08

6:10

9. HSG Odenwald II

6:10

10. HSG Rodenstein

2:14

11. FSG Wallstadt

2:16

12. SG RW Babenhausen

0:18

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportzentrum Bad König

Freitag

19:15 - 20:45

Sportzentrum Bad König

Ergebnisse der Bezirksoberliga

26.11.2022 16:00

HSG Odenwald II

17

TuSpo Obernburg

28

26.11.2022 20:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

35

FSG Wallstadt

19

27.11.2022 14:00

FSG EMU

26

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim

22

27.11.2022 16:00

SG RW Babenhausen

17

HSG Sulzb./Leidersb.

33

27.11.2022 18:00

TV Bürgstadt

28

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

17

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 321

Gestern Online: 864

Diesen Monat: 16003

Letzter Monat: 15957

Total: 357866