// Bezirksliga A - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

03.10.2020 15:45

HSG Aschafftal II

MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster

32:35

03.10.2020 16:00

HSG Bachgau II

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

25:17

03.10.2020 16:00

HSG Rodenstein II

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

32:19

03.10.2020 18:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III

MSG Großwallstadt III

27:20

04.10.2020 15:30

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II

TV Niedernberg

27:27

04.10.2020 18:00

TV Kirchzell II

HSG Haibach/Glattbach II

36:28

10.10.2020 18:00

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II

MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster

27:26

11.10.2020 15:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach II

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III

23:24

17.10.2020 16:30

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

MSG Odenwald II

25:27

17.10.2020 19:30

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

HSG Haibach/Glattbach II

32:26

Termin offen

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

Termin offen

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II

Termin offen

MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

Termin offen

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III

Termin offen

MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III

Termin offen

TV Niedernberg

MSG Odenwald II

Termin offen

MSG Großwallstadt III

MSG Odenwald II

Termin offen

MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster

HSG Haibach/Glattbach II

Termin offen

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

Termin offen

TV Niedernberg

MSG Großwallstadt III

Termin offen

HSG Rodenstein II

HSG Aschafftal II

Termin offen

HSG Haibach/Glattbach II

TV Niedernberg

Termin offen

HSG Aschafftal II

HSG Haibach/Glattbach II

Termin offen

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III

TV Niedernberg

Termin offen

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

HSG Bachgau II

Termin offen

TV Niedernberg

HSG Bachgau II

Termin offen

MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster

MSG Odenwald II

Termin offen

HSG Haibach/Glattbach II

HSG Bachgau II

Termin offen

MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster

HSG Rodenstein II

Termin offen

TV Niedernberg

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

Termin offen

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II

HSG Aschafftal II

Termin offen

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II

HSG Haibach/Glattbach II

Termin offen

HSG Aschafftal II

TV Kirchzell II

Termin offen

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

HSG Aschafftal II

Termin offen

TV Kirchzell II

HSG Bachgau II

Termin offen

MSG Großwallstadt III

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

Termin offen

HSG Haibach/Glattbach II

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

Termin offen

TV Kirchzell II

HSG Rodenstein II

Termin offen

HSG Aschafftal II

HSG Bachgau II

Termin offen

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II

MSG Odenwald II

Termin offen

TV Kirchzell II

MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster

Termin offen

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

Termin offen

TV Niedernberg

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

Termin offen

MSG Großwallstadt III

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II

Termin offen

HSG Rodenstein II

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

Termin offen

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

Termin offen

TV Kirchzell II

HSG Aschafftal II

Termin offen

TV Niedernberg

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III

Termin offen

TV Kirchzell II

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

Termin offen

MSG Großwallstadt III

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III

Termin offen

HSG Haibach/Glattbach II

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II

Termin offen

HSG Bachgau II

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II

Termin offen

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

Termin offen

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

TV Kirchzell II

Termin offen

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

MSG Großwallstadt III

Termin offen

HSG Rodenstein II

TV Niedernberg

Termin offen

HSG Bachgau II

MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster

Termin offen

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

TV Kirchzell II

Termin offen

MSG Odenwald II

TV Kirchzell II

Termin offen

HSG Bachgau II

MSG Großwallstadt III

Termin offen

MSG Odenwald II

TV Niedernberg

Termin offen

TV Niedernberg

TV Kirchzell II

Termin offen

HSG Haibach/Glattbach II

HSG Aschafftal II

Termin offen

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III

MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster

Termin offen

MSG Odenwald II

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III

Termin offen

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II

TV Kirchzell II

Termin offen

HSG Aschafftal II

MSG Odenwald II

Termin offen

HSG Rodenstein II

HSG Bachgau II

Termin offen

HSG Aschafftal II

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

Termin offen

MSG Großwallstadt III

HSG Bachgau II

Termin offen

TV Niedernberg

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II

Termin offen

HSG Haibach/Glattbach II

TV Kirchzell II

Termin offen

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster

Termin offen

HSG Rodenstein II

HSG Haibach/Glattbach II

Termin offen

HSG Bachgau II

TV Kirchzell II

Termin offen

MSG Odenwald II

HSG Aschafftal II

Termin offen

MSG Odenwald II

HSG Haibach/Glattbach II

Termin offen

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III

TV Kirchzell II

Termin offen

HSG Rodenstein II

MSG Odenwald II

Termin offen

MSG Odenwald II

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

Termin offen

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III

HSG Haibach/Glattbach II

Termin offen

HSG Rodenstein II

MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster

Termin offen

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

TV Niedernberg

Termin offen

HSG Bachgau II

HSG Haibach/Glattbach II

Termin offen

MSG Großwallstadt III

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

Termin offen

HSG Aschafftal II

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II

Termin offen

TV Niedernberg

HSG Rodenstein II

Termin offen

HSG Aschafftal II

TV Niedernberg

Termin offen

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II

MSG Großwallstadt III

Termin offen

HSG Bachgau II

HSG Rodenstein II

Termin offen

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III

Termin offen

HSG Bachgau II

TV Niedernberg

Termin offen

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III

HSG Aschafftal II

Termin offen

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II

Termin offen

MSG Odenwald II

MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster

Termin offen

TV Niedernberg

MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster

Termin offen

HSG Aschafftal II

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III

Termin offen

TV Kirchzell II

MSG Odenwald II

Termin offen

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

HSG Rodenstein II

Termin offen

MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II

Termin offen

HSG Haibach/Glattbach II

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

Termin offen

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

HSG Rodenstein II

Termin offen

MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster

HSG Aschafftal II

Termin offen

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

HSG Bachgau II

Termin offen

TV Kirchzell II

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II

Termin offen

MSG Großwallstadt III

HSG Rodenstein II

Termin offen

TV Kirchzell II

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III

Termin offen

HSG Haibach/Glattbach II

MSG Odenwald II

Termin offen

MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster

HSG Bachgau II

Termin offen

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

MSG Großwallstadt III

Termin offen

HSG Haibach/Glattbach II

HSG Rodenstein II

Termin offen

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III

Termin offen

MSG Großwallstadt III

TV Niedernberg

Termin offen

MSG Odenwald II

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II

Termin offen

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

HSG Haibach/Glattbach II

Termin offen

HSG Bachgau II

HSG Aschafftal II

Termin offen

HSG Rodenstein II

TV Kirchzell II

Termin offen

MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster

MSG Großwallstadt III

Termin offen

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II

HSG Bachgau II

Termin offen

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III

MSG Odenwald II

Termin offen

TV Kirchzell II

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

Termin offen

HSG Aschafftal II

HSG Rodenstein II

Termin offen

HSG Bachgau II

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III

Termin offen

MSG Großwallstadt III

HSG Haibach/Glattbach II

Termin offen

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

MSG Odenwald II

Termin offen

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

HSG Aschafftal II

Termin offen

HSG Rodenstein II

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II

Termin offen

MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

Termin offen

TV Kirchzell II

MSG Großwallstadt III

Termin offen

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III

HSG Rodenstein II

Termin offen

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

Termin offen

MSG Odenwald II

HSG Bachgau II

Termin offen

MSG Großwallstadt III

HSG Aschafftal II

Termin offen

HSG Rodenstein II

MSG Großwallstadt III

Termin offen

MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster

TV Kirchzell II

Termin offen

TV Niedernberg

HSG Aschafftal II

Termin offen

MSG Odenwald II

MSG Großwallstadt III

Termin offen

MSG Großwallstadt III

MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster

Termin offen

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

TV Niedernberg

Termin offen

MSG Odenwald II

HSG Rodenstein II

Termin offen

HSG Bachgau II

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

Termin offen

HSG Aschafftal II

MSG Großwallstadt III

Termin offen

TV Kirchzell II

TV Niedernberg

Termin offen

HSG Haibach/Glattbach II

MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster

Termin offen

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II

Termin offen

HSG Rodenstein II

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III

Termin offen

HSG Bachgau II

MSG Odenwald II

Termin offen

MSG Großwallstadt III

TV Kirchzell II

Termin offen

TV Niedernberg

HSG Haibach/Glattbach II

Termin offen

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster

Termin offen

HSG Aschafftal II

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

Termin offen

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II

HSG Rodenstein II

Termin offen

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III

HSG Bachgau II

Termin offen

MSG Odenwald II

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

Termin offen

HSG Haibach/Glattbach II

MSG Großwallstadt III

Termin offen

MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster

TV Niedernberg

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

TV Niedernberg

MSG Odenwald II

Letztes Spiel

17.10.2020 16:30

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

25

MSG Odenwald II

27

Login

Tabelle Bezirksliga A

1. MSG Umstadt/Habitz.

4:0

2. MSG Groß-Zimmern/D.

3:1

3. HSG Rodenstein II

2:0

4. TV Kirchzell II

2:0

5. HSG Bachgau II

2:0

6. MSG Odenwald II

2:0

7. MSG Urberach/Epper.

2:2

8. HSG Aschaffenburg 08

2:2

9. TV Niedernberg

1:1

10. HSG Aschafftal II

0:2

11. MSG Großwallstadt .

0:2

12. HSG Sulzbach/Leide.

0:4

13. HSG Haibach/Glattb.

0:6

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

20:00 - 21:30

Sporthalle Kirchbrombach

Donnerstag

20:00 - 21:30

Sportzentrum Bad König

Ergebnisse der Bezirksliga A

04.10.2020 18:00

TV Kirchzell II

36

HSG Haibach/Glattbach II

28

10.10.2020 18:00

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II

27

MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster

26

11.10.2020 15:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach II

23

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III

24

17.10.2020 16:30

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

25

MSG Odenwald II

27

17.10.2020 19:30

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

32

HSG Haibach/Glattbach II

26

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 343

Gestern Online: 356

Diesen Monat: 6705

Letzter Monat: 9677

Total: 80554