// Bezirksliga A - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

03.10.2020 15:45

HSG Aschafftal II

MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster

32:35

03.10.2020 16:00

HSG Bachgau II

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

25:17

03.10.2020 16:00

HSG Rodenstein II

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

32:19

03.10.2020 18:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III

MSG Großwallstadt III

27:20

04.10.2020 15:30

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II

TV Niedernberg

27:27

04.10.2020 18:00

TV Kirchzell II

HSG Haibach/Glattbach II

36:28

10.10.2020 18:00

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II

MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster

27:26

11.10.2020 15:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach II

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III

23:24

17.10.2020 16:30

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

MSG Odenwald II

25:27

17.10.2020 19:30

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

HSG Haibach/Glattbach II

32:26

07.11.2020 15:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III

HSG Bachgau II

07.11.2020 16:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach II

MSG Großwallstadt III

07.11.2020 17:00

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II

HSG Rodenstein II

07.11.2020 17:30

MSG Odenwald II

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

07.11.2020 18:00

HSG Aschafftal II

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

08.11.2020 18:00

MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster

TV Niedernberg

14.11.2020 16:30

MSG Odenwald II

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III

14.11.2020 17:00

MSG Großwallstadt III

MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster

14.11.2020 19:45

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

TV Niedernberg

14.11.2020 20:00

HSG Rodenstein II

HSG Aschafftal II

15.11.2020 14:30

HSG Bachgau II

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II

21.11.2020 17:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach II

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

21.11.2020 17:30

TV Kirchzell II

HSG Rodenstein II

22.11.2020 13:30

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II

MSG Odenwald II

22.11.2020 15:45

HSG Aschafftal II

HSG Bachgau II

22.11.2020 18:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

22.11.2020 18:00

TV Niedernberg

MSG Großwallstadt III

28.11.2020 16:00

HSG Rodenstein II

HSG Haibach/Glattbach II

28.11.2020 16:30

MSG Odenwald II

HSG Aschafftal II

28.11.2020 16:30

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster

28.11.2020 20:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II

29.11.2020 15:30

MSG Großwallstadt III

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

29.11.2020 18:00

HSG Bachgau II

TV Kirchzell II

05.12.2020 16:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach II

HSG Bachgau II

05.12.2020 17:00

MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster

HSG Rodenstein II

05.12.2020 19:30

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II

06.12.2020 15:30

TV Kirchzell II

MSG Odenwald II

06.12.2020 15:45

HSG Aschafftal II

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III

06.12.2020 18:00

TV Niedernberg

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

12.12.2020 16:30

MSG Odenwald II

HSG Haibach/Glattbach II

12.12.2020 16:30

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

MSG Großwallstadt III

12.12.2020 17:30

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III

TV Kirchzell II

12.12.2020 18:00

HSG Bachgau II

MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster

12.12.2020 20:00

HSG Rodenstein II

TV Niedernberg

13.12.2020 15:30

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II

HSG Aschafftal II

31.12.2020 23:00

MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster

TV Kirchzell II

31.12.2020 23:00

TV Niedernberg

HSG Aschafftal II

31.12.2020 23:00

MSG Großwallstadt III

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II

31.12.2020 23:00

HSG Rodenstein II

HSG Bachgau II

16.01.2021 16:00

HSG Rodenstein II

MSG Großwallstadt III

16.01.2021 16:30

MSG Odenwald II

MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster

16.01.2021 18:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III

HSG Haibach/Glattbach II

16.01.2021 20:00

HSG Bachgau II

TV Niedernberg

17.01.2021 13:30

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II

TV Kirchzell II

17.01.2021 15:45

HSG Aschafftal II

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

23.01.2021 00:00

TV Niedernberg

MSG Odenwald II

23.01.2021 00:00

MSG Großwallstadt III

HSG Bachgau II

23.01.2021 17:30

TV Kirchzell II

HSG Aschafftal II

23.01.2021 17:30

HSG Haibach/Glattbach II

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II

23.01.2021 20:00

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

24.01.2021 18:00

MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III

30.01.2021 16:00

HSG Rodenstein II

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

30.01.2021 16:30

MSG Odenwald II

MSG Großwallstadt III

30.01.2021 17:15

HSG Aschafftal II

HSG Haibach/Glattbach II

30.01.2021 20:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III

TV Niedernberg

31.01.2021 18:00

TV Kirchzell II

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

06.02.2021 00:00

TV Niedernberg

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II

06.02.2021 14:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach II

TV Kirchzell II

06.02.2021 16:30

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

HSG Bachgau II

06.02.2021 17:00

MSG Großwallstadt III

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III

06.02.2021 17:30

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

HSG Rodenstein II

07.02.2021 18:00

MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster

HSG Aschafftal II

20.02.2021 16:15

HSG Aschafftal II

TV Niedernberg

20.02.2021 16:30

MSG Odenwald II

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

20.02.2021 17:00

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II

MSG Großwallstadt III

20.02.2021 20:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach II

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

20.02.2021 20:00

HSG Bachgau II

HSG Rodenstein II

21.02.2021 18:00

TV Kirchzell II

MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster

27.02.2021 16:30

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III

27.02.2021 17:00

MSG Großwallstadt III

HSG Aschafftal II

27.02.2021 18:30

TV Niedernberg

TV Kirchzell II

27.02.2021 19:30

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

HSG Bachgau II

27.02.2021 20:00

HSG Rodenstein II

MSG Odenwald II

28.02.2021 18:00

MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster

HSG Haibach/Glattbach II

06.03.2021 16:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach II

TV Niedernberg

06.03.2021 16:30

MSG Odenwald II

HSG Bachgau II

07.03.2021 15:30

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

07.03.2021 18:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III

HSG Rodenstein II

07.03.2021 18:00

TV Kirchzell II

MSG Großwallstadt III

07.03.2021 18:00

MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

13.03.2021 16:00

HSG Rodenstein II

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II

13.03.2021 16:30

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

HSG Aschafftal II

13.03.2021 17:00

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

MSG Odenwald II

13.03.2021 17:00

MSG Großwallstadt III

HSG Haibach/Glattbach II

13.03.2021 20:00

HSG Bachgau II

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III

14.03.2021 18:00

TV Niedernberg

MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster

20.03.2021 14:00

TV Niedernberg

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

20.03.2021 17:15

HSG Aschafftal II

HSG Rodenstein II

20.03.2021 17:30

TV Kirchzell II

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

20.03.2021 18:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III

MSG Odenwald II

21.03.2021 13:30

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II

HSG Bachgau II

21.03.2021 18:00

MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster

MSG Großwallstadt III

27.03.2021 16:00

HSG Rodenstein II

TV Kirchzell II

27.03.2021 16:00

HSG Bachgau II

HSG Aschafftal II

27.03.2021 16:30

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

HSG Haibach/Glattbach II

27.03.2021 16:30

MSG Odenwald II

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II

27.03.2021 17:00

MSG Großwallstadt III

TV Niedernberg

27.03.2021 19:30

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III

10.04.2021 17:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach II

HSG Rodenstein II

10.04.2021 17:00

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

MSG Großwallstadt III

10.04.2021 17:15

HSG Aschafftal II

MSG Odenwald II

10.04.2021 17:30

TV Kirchzell II

HSG Bachgau II

10.04.2021 18:00

MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

11.04.2021 13:30

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III

17.04.2021 14:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III

HSG Aschafftal II

17.04.2021 16:00

HSG Rodenstein II

MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster

17.04.2021 16:30

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

TV Niedernberg

17.04.2021 16:30

MSG Odenwald II

TV Kirchzell II

17.04.2021 17:00

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

17.04.2021 18:00

HSG Bachgau II

HSG Haibach/Glattbach II

24.04.2021 17:00

MSG Großwallstadt III

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

24.04.2021 17:15

HSG Aschafftal II

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II

24.04.2021 18:00

TV Niedernberg

HSG Rodenstein II

24.04.2021 18:00

MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster

HSG Bachgau II

24.04.2021 20:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach II

MSG Odenwald II

25.04.2021 18:00

TV Kirchzell II

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III

01.05.2021 00:00

MSG Großwallstadt III

HSG Rodenstein II

01.05.2021 17:30

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

HSG Aschafftal II

02.05.2021 17:30

TV Kirchzell II

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II

02.05.2021 18:00

TV Niedernberg

HSG Bachgau II

02.05.2021 18:00

MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster

MSG Odenwald II

08.05.2021 16:00

HSG Bachgau II

MSG Großwallstadt III

08.05.2021 16:30

MSG Odenwald II

TV Niedernberg

08.05.2021 17:15

HSG Aschafftal II

TV Kirchzell II

08.05.2021 18:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III

MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster

08.05.2021 19:00

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

09.05.2021 15:30

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II

HSG Haibach/Glattbach II

15.05.2021 00:00

MSG Großwallstadt III

MSG Odenwald II

15.05.2021 15:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach II

HSG Aschafftal II

15.05.2021 17:00

TV Niedernberg

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III

15.05.2021 17:30

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

TV Kirchzell II

15.05.2021 18:00

MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II

15.05.2021 19:00

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

HSG Rodenstein II

22.05.2021 23:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

12.06.2021 16:30

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

TV Kirchzell II

30.06.2021 23:00

MSG Großwallstadt III

TV Kirchzell II

30.06.2021 23:00

MSG Odenwald II

HSG Rodenstein II

30.06.2021 23:00

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster

30.06.2021 23:00

TV Niedernberg

HSG Haibach/Glattbach II

30.06.2021 23:00

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II

30.06.2021 23:00

HSG Bachgau II

MSG Odenwald II

30.06.2021 23:00

HSG Bachgau II

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

30.06.2021 23:00

HSG Aschafftal II

MSG Großwallstadt III

30.06.2021 23:00

TV Kirchzell II

TV Niedernberg

30.06.2021 23:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach II

MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster

30.06.2021 23:00

HSG Rodenstein II

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III

Nächstes Spiel

07.11.2020 17:30

MSG Odenwald II

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

Letztes Spiel

17.10.2020 16:30

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

25

MSG Odenwald II

27

Login

Tabelle Bezirksliga A

1. MSG Umstadt/Habitz.

4:0

2. MSG Groß-Zimmern/D.

3:1

3. HSG Rodenstein II

2:0

4. TV Kirchzell II

2:0

5. HSG Bachgau II

2:0

6. MSG Odenwald II

2:0

7. MSG Urberach/Epper.

2:2

8. HSG Aschaffenburg 08

2:2

9. TV Niedernberg

1:1

10. HSG Aschafftal II

0:2

11. MSG Großwallstadt .

0:2

12. HSG Sulzbach/Leide.

0:4

13. HSG Haibach/Glattb.

0:6

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

20:00 - 21:30

Sporthalle Kirchbrombach

Donnerstag

20:00 - 21:30

Sportzentrum Bad König

Ergebnisse der Bezirksliga A

04.10.2020 18:00

TV Kirchzell II

36

HSG Haibach/Glattbach II

28

10.10.2020 18:00

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II

27

MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster

26

11.10.2020 15:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach II

23

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III

24

17.10.2020 16:30

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

25

MSG Odenwald II

27

17.10.2020 19:30

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

32

HSG Haibach/Glattbach II

26

Jetzt Online: 1

Heute Online: 1

Gestern Online: 246

Diesen Monat: 9442

Letzter Monat: 6696

Total: 27380