// Landesliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

06.02.2021 16:00

TuSpo Obernburg

TV Bürgstadt

06.02.2021 16:00

TuS Zwingenberg

HSG Bachgau

06.02.2021 17:00

HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II

FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt

06.02.2021 17:30

TV Langenselbold

TV Kirchzell

06.02.2021 19:00

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

HSG Dietzenbach

06.02.2021 19:30

FSG Odenwald

HSG Dreieich

07.02.2021 14:00

ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau

SG Egelsbach

20.02.2021 17:30

HSG Dietzenbach

TV Bürgstadt

20.02.2021 18:00

HSG Bachgau

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

21.02.2021 15:00

SG Egelsbach

FSG Odenwald

21.02.2021 15:30

TV Kirchzell

ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau

21.02.2021 16:00

HSG Dreieich

HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II

21.02.2021 16:00

FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt

TuS Zwingenberg

21.02.2021 17:00

TV Langenselbold

TuSpo Obernburg

27.02.2021 14:30

HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II

SG Egelsbach

27.02.2021 16:00

ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau

TV Langenselbold

27.02.2021 19:00

TuSpo Obernburg

HSG Dietzenbach

27.02.2021 19:00

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt

27.02.2021 19:00

TV Bürgstadt

HSG Bachgau

28.02.2021 16:00

TuS Zwingenberg

HSG Dreieich

28.02.2021 17:00

FSG Odenwald

TV Kirchzell

06.03.2021 18:00

HSG Bachgau

HSG Dietzenbach

06.03.2021 19:30

TV Langenselbold

FSG Odenwald

06.03.2021 19:30

ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau

TuSpo Obernburg

07.03.2021 15:00

SG Egelsbach

TuS Zwingenberg

07.03.2021 16:00

HSG Dreieich

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

07.03.2021 16:00

FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt

TV Bürgstadt

07.03.2021 16:00

TV Kirchzell

HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II

13.03.2021 16:00

TuSpo Obernburg

HSG Bachgau

13.03.2021 16:00

TuS Zwingenberg

TV Kirchzell

13.03.2021 19:00

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

SG Egelsbach

14.03.2021 14:30

HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II

TV Langenselbold

14.03.2021 18:00

TV Bürgstadt

HSG Dreieich

14.03.2021 18:00

HSG Dietzenbach

FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt

14.03.2021 18:00

FSG Odenwald

ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau

20.03.2021 16:00

FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt

HSG Bachgau

20.03.2021 17:00

TV Langenselbold

TuS Zwingenberg

20.03.2021 19:30

TV Kirchzell

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

21.03.2021 15:00

SG Egelsbach

TV Bürgstadt

21.03.2021 16:00

HSG Dreieich

HSG Dietzenbach

21.03.2021 17:00

FSG Odenwald

TuSpo Obernburg

21.03.2021 18:00

ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau

HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II

27.03.2021 16:00

TuSpo Obernburg

FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt

27.03.2021 17:00

HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II

FSG Odenwald

27.03.2021 17:00

TV Bürgstadt

TV Kirchzell

27.03.2021 17:30

HSG Dietzenbach

SG Egelsbach

27.03.2021 18:00

HSG Bachgau

HSG Dreieich

27.03.2021 19:00

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

TV Langenselbold

28.03.2021 16:00

TuS Zwingenberg

ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau

10.04.2021 16:00

TuSpo Obernburg

HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II

10.04.2021 17:00

ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

10.04.2021 19:00

TV Langenselbold

TV Bürgstadt

10.04.2021 19:30

TV Kirchzell

HSG Dietzenbach

11.04.2021 15:00

SG Egelsbach

HSG Bachgau

11.04.2021 16:00

HSG Dreieich

FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt

11.04.2021 17:00

FSG Odenwald

TuS Zwingenberg

17.04.2021 16:00

FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt

SG Egelsbach

17.04.2021 16:00

HSG Bachgau

TV Kirchzell

17.04.2021 18:00

TV Bürgstadt

ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau

17.04.2021 19:00

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

FSG Odenwald

17.04.2021 19:30

HSG Dietzenbach

TV Langenselbold

18.04.2021 16:00

TuS Zwingenberg

HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II

18.04.2021 16:00

HSG Dreieich

TuSpo Obernburg

24.04.2021 15:30

ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau

HSG Dietzenbach

24.04.2021 16:00

TuSpo Obernburg

TuS Zwingenberg

24.04.2021 17:00

HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

24.04.2021 19:00

TV Langenselbold

HSG Bachgau

25.04.2021 15:00

SG Egelsbach

HSG Dreieich

25.04.2021 16:00

TV Kirchzell

FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt

25.04.2021 17:00

FSG Odenwald

TV Bürgstadt

08.05.2021 00:00

TuSpo Obernburg

SG Egelsbach

08.05.2021 00:00

HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II

TV Bürgstadt

08.05.2021 00:00

TuS Zwingenberg

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

08.05.2021 18:30

ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau

HSG Bachgau

08.05.2021 19:00

TV Langenselbold

FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt

09.05.2021 16:00

TV Kirchzell

HSG Dreieich

09.05.2021 17:00

FSG Odenwald

HSG Dietzenbach

13.05.2021 00:00

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

TuSpo Obernburg

13.05.2021 00:00

HSG Dietzenbach

HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II

13.05.2021 00:00

SG Egelsbach

TV Kirchzell

13.05.2021 16:00

HSG Dreieich

TV Langenselbold

13.05.2021 16:00

HSG Bachgau

FSG Odenwald

13.05.2021 17:00

TV Bürgstadt

TuS Zwingenberg

13.05.2021 19:00

ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau

FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt

15.05.2021 00:00

TuSpo Obernburg

TV Kirchzell

15.05.2021 00:00

HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II

HSG Bachgau

15.05.2021 00:00

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

TV Bürgstadt

15.05.2021 00:00

TuS Zwingenberg

HSG Dietzenbach

15.05.2021 19:00

TV Langenselbold

SG Egelsbach

16.05.2021 17:00

FSG Odenwald

FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt

16.05.2021 18:00

ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau

HSG Dreieich

22.05.2021 00:00

SG Egelsbach

ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau

22.05.2021 00:00

FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt

HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II

22.05.2021 18:00

HSG Bachgau

TuS Zwingenberg

22.05.2021 18:00

TV Bürgstadt

TuSpo Obernburg

22.05.2021 18:00

TV Kirchzell

TV Langenselbold

22.05.2021 19:30

HSG Dietzenbach

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

23.05.2021 16:00

HSG Dreieich

FSG Odenwald

30.06.2021 00:00

TV Langenselbold

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

30.06.2021 00:00

ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau

TuS Zwingenberg

30.06.2021 00:00

TuSpo Obernburg

TV Langenselbold

30.06.2021 00:00

HSG Dietzenbach

TuSpo Obernburg

30.06.2021 00:00

TV Kirchzell

FSG Odenwald

30.06.2021 00:00

TuSpo Obernburg

ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau

30.06.2021 00:00

TuS Zwingenberg

SG Egelsbach

30.06.2021 00:00

TV Kirchzell

TV Bürgstadt

30.06.2021 00:00

TuS Zwingenberg

TV Langenselbold

30.06.2021 00:00

TV Bürgstadt

HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II

30.06.2021 00:00

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

TuS Zwingenberg

30.06.2021 00:00

SG Egelsbach

HSG Dietzenbach

30.06.2021 00:00

TV Bürgstadt

SG Egelsbach

30.06.2021 00:00

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

TV Kirchzell

30.06.2021 00:00

ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau

TV Kirchzell

30.06.2021 00:00

FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt

ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau

30.06.2021 00:00

FSG Odenwald

SG Egelsbach

30.06.2021 00:00

HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II

ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau

30.06.2021 00:00

HSG Bachgau

FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt

30.06.2021 00:00

HSG Dreieich

SG Egelsbach

30.06.2021 00:00

TuSpo Obernburg

HSG Dreieich

30.06.2021 00:00

FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt

HSG Dreieich

30.06.2021 00:00

HSG Dreieich

HSG Bachgau

30.06.2021 00:00

HSG Dietzenbach

HSG Dreieich

30.06.2021 00:00

TuSpo Obernburg

FSG Odenwald

30.06.2021 00:00

HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II

TV Kirchzell

30.06.2021 00:00

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

HSG Bachgau

30.06.2021 00:00

FSG Odenwald

TV Langenselbold

30.06.2021 00:00

TV Kirchzell

TuS Zwingenberg

30.06.2021 00:00

HSG Dreieich

TV Bürgstadt

30.06.2021 00:00

FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt

HSG Dietzenbach

30.06.2021 00:00

HSG Bachgau

TuSpo Obernburg

30.06.2021 00:00

TV Langenselbold

HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II

30.06.2021 00:00

ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau

FSG Odenwald

30.06.2021 00:00

FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt

TuSpo Obernburg

30.06.2021 00:00

FSG Odenwald

HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II

30.06.2021 00:00

TuS Zwingenberg

FSG Odenwald

30.06.2021 00:00

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau

30.06.2021 00:00

TV Bürgstadt

TV Langenselbold

30.06.2021 00:00

HSG Dietzenbach

TV Kirchzell

30.06.2021 00:00

HSG Bachgau

SG Egelsbach

30.06.2021 00:00

HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II

TuSpo Obernburg

30.06.2021 00:00

HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II

TuS Zwingenberg

30.06.2021 00:00

FSG Odenwald

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

30.06.2021 00:00

ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau

TV Bürgstadt

30.06.2021 00:00

TV Langenselbold

HSG Dietzenbach

30.06.2021 00:00

TV Kirchzell

HSG Bachgau

30.06.2021 00:00

SG Egelsbach

FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt

30.06.2021 00:00

TuS Zwingenberg

TuSpo Obernburg

30.06.2021 00:00

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II

30.06.2021 00:00

TV Bürgstadt

FSG Odenwald

30.06.2021 00:00

HSG Dietzenbach

ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau

30.06.2021 00:00

HSG Bachgau

TV Langenselbold

30.06.2021 00:00

FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt

TV Kirchzell

30.06.2021 00:00

HSG Dietzenbach

FSG Odenwald

30.06.2021 00:00

HSG Bachgau

ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau

30.06.2021 00:00

FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt

TV Langenselbold

30.06.2021 00:00

HSG Dreieich

TV Kirchzell

30.06.2021 00:00

SG Egelsbach

TuSpo Obernburg

30.06.2021 00:00

TuS Zwingenberg

TV Bürgstadt

30.06.2021 00:00

TuSpo Obernburg

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

30.06.2021 00:00

HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II

HSG Dietzenbach

30.06.2021 00:00

FSG Odenwald

HSG Bachgau

30.06.2021 00:00

TV Langenselbold

HSG Dreieich

30.06.2021 00:00

TV Kirchzell

SG Egelsbach

30.06.2021 00:00

HSG Dietzenbach

TuS Zwingenberg

30.06.2021 00:00

TV Bürgstadt

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

30.06.2021 00:00

HSG Bachgau

HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II

30.06.2021 00:00

FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt

FSG Odenwald

30.06.2021 00:00

HSG Dreieich

ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau

30.06.2021 00:00

SG Egelsbach

TV Langenselbold

30.06.2021 00:00

TV Kirchzell

TuSpo Obernburg

30.06.2021 11:00

SG Egelsbach

HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II

30.06.2021 12:00

HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II

HSG Dreieich

30.06.2021 12:00

HSG Dreieich

TuS Zwingenberg

30.06.2021 12:00

SG Egelsbach

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

30.06.2021 12:00

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

HSG Dreieich

30.06.2021 18:00

TV Langenselbold

ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau

30.06.2021 22:00

HSG Dietzenbach

HSG Bachgau

30.06.2021 23:00

TuS Zwingenberg

FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt

30.06.2021 23:00

HSG Bachgau

TV Bürgstadt

30.06.2021 23:00

TV Bürgstadt

FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt

30.06.2021 23:00

FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

30.06.2021 23:59

TV Bürgstadt

HSG Dietzenbach

Nächstes Spiel

06.02.2021 19:30

FSG Odenwald

HSG Dreieich

Letztes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Login

Tabelle Landesliga

1. TuS Zwingenberg

0:0

2. SG Egelsbach

0:0

3. TV Kirchzell

0:0

4. HSG Dreieich

0:0

5. TV Langenselbold

0:0

6. ESG Crumstadt/Godd.

0:0

7. FSG Odenwald

0:0

8. HSG Rodgau/N.-Rode.

0:0

9. TV Bürgstadt

0:0

10. HSG Dietzenbach

0:0

11. FSG Habitzheim/Ums.

0:0

12. TuSpo Obernburg

0:0

13. HSG Sulzbach/Leide.

0:0

14. HSG Bachgau

0:0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportzentrum Bad König

Mittwoch

19:30 - 21:00

Sporthalle Kirchbrombach

Freitag

19:30 - 21:00

Sporthalle Kirchbrombach

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 80

Gestern Online: 261

Diesen Monat: 7467

Letzter Monat: 9781

Total: 54213